Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
아약스 | 0 - 2 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
아약스 | 4 - 1 | 올림피크 리옹 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 3 - 1 | 아약스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 올림피크 리옹 | 4 - 5 | 아약스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
셀타 데 비고 | 0 - 1 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 1 - 1 | 셀타 데 비고 | View events | |
Aggr. | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 2 - 1 | 셀타 데 비고 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 1 - 1 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 2 - 1 | 안더레흐트 | View events | |
Aggr. | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 3 - 2 | 안더레흐트 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
셀타 데 비고 | 3 - 2 | 겡크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
겡크 | 1 - 1 | 셀타 데 비고 | View events | |
Aggr. | 겡크 | 3 - 4 | 셀타 데 비고 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아약스 | 2 - 0 | 샬케 04 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
샬케 04 | 3 - 2 | 아약스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 샬케 04 | 3 - 4 | 아약스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 2 - 1 | 베식타시 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
베식타시 | 2 - 1 | 올림피크 리옹 | View events | |
Aggr. | 베식타시 | 3 - 3 | 올림피크 리옹 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아포엘 | 0 - 1 | 안더레흐트 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 1 - 0 | 아포엘 | View events | |
Aggr. | 안더레흐트 | 2 - 0 | 아포엘 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
로스토프 | 1 - 1 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
맨체스터 유나이티드 | 1 - 0 | 로스토프 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로스토프 | 1 - 2 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코펜하겐 | 2 - 1 | 아약스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아약스 | 2 - 0 | 코펜하겐 | View events | |
Aggr. | 코펜하겐 | 2 - 3 | 아약스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
셀타 데 비고 | 2 - 1 | 크라스노다르 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크라스노다르 | 0 - 2 | 셀타 데 비고 | View events | |
Aggr. | 셀타 데 비고 | 4 - 1 | 크라스노다르 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피아코스 | 1 - 1 | 베식타시 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
베식타시 | 4 - 1 | 올림피아코스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 베식타시 | 5 - 2 | 올림피아코스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
겐트 | 2 - 5 | 겡크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
겡크 | 1 - 1 | 겐트 | View events | |
Aggr. | 겐트 | 3 - 6 | 겡크 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
샬케 04 | 1 - 1 | 보루시아 글라트바흐 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보루시아 글라트바흐 | 2 - 2 | 샬케 04 | View events | |
Aggr. | 보루시아 글라트바흐 | 3 - 3 | 샬케 04 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 4 - 2 | AS 로마 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AS 로마 | 2 - 1 | 올림피크 리옹 | View events | |
Aggr. | 올림피크 리옹 | 5 - 4 | AS 로마 |