Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 1 - 1 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 2 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 코린치안스 | 3 - 1 | 보카 주니오스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 0 - 1 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 1 - 1 | 산토스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 산토스 | 1 - 2 | 코린치안스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 0 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 | ||
Aggr. | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 2 | 보카 주니오스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | Libertad | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertad | 2 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
바스쿠 다 가마 | 0 - 0 | 코린치안스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 1 - 0 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 0 - 1 | 코린치안스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 1 - 0 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 1 - 1 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 보카 주니오스 | 2 - 1 | 플루미넨세 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
벨레스 사르스필드 | 1 - 0 | 산토스 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 1 - 0 | 벨레스 사르스필드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 벨레스 사르스필드 | 1 - 1 | 산토스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bolívar | 2 - 1 | 산토스 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 8 - 0 | Bolívar | View events | |
Aggr. | Bolívar | 2 - 9 | 산토스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
인터나시오날 | 0 - 0 | 플루미넨세 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 2 - 1 | 인터나시오날 | View events | |
Aggr. | 인터나시오날 | 1 - 2 | 플루미넨세 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Nacional | 0 - 1 | 벨레스 사르스필드 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
벨레스 사르스필드 | 1 - 1 | Atlético Nacional | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Nacional | 1 - 2 | 벨레스 사르스필드 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루스 아술 | 1 - 1 | Libertad | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 2 - 0 | 크루스 아술 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루스 아술 | 1 - 3 | Libertad | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 2 - 1 | Unión Española | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Unión Española | 2 - 3 | 보카 주니오스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 보카 주니오스 | 5 - 3 | Unión Española | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
에멜렉 | 0 - 0 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 3 - 0 | 에멜렉 | View events | |
Aggr. | 에멜렉 | 0 - 3 | 코린치안스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
바스쿠 다 가마 | 2 - 1 | 라누스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
라누스 | 2 - 1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 3 - 3 | 라누스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
데포르티보 키토 | 4 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Universidad de Chile | 6 - 0 | 데포르티보 키토 | View events | |
Aggr. | 데포르티보 키토 | 4 - 7 | Universidad de Chile |