Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
인데펜디엔테 | 2 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 1 - 1 | 인데펜디엔테 | View events | |
Aggr. | 인데펜디엔테 | 3 - 2 | 플라멩구 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 1 - 0 | 인데펜디엔테 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
인데펜디엔테 | 3 - 1 | Libertad | View events | |
Aggr. | 인데펜디엔테 | 3 - 2 | Libertad | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 2 - 1 | Junior | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Junior | 0 - 2 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
Aggr. | Junior | 1 - 4 | 플라멩구 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 1 - 0 | 라싱 클럽 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
라싱 클럽 | 0 - 0 | Libertad | ||
Aggr. | Libertad | 1 - 0 | 라싱 클럽 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nacional Asunción | 1 - 4 | 인데펜디엔테 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
인데펜디엔테 | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | View events | |
Aggr. | Nacional Asunción | 1 - 6 | 인데펜디엔테 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 0 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 3 - 3 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플루미넨세 | 3 - 4 | 플라멩구 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
스포르트 헤시페 | 0 - 2 | Junior | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Junior | 0 - 0 | 스포르트 헤시페 | ||
Aggr. | 스포르트 헤시페 | 0 - 2 | Junior |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
투쿠만 | 1 - 0 | 인데펜디엔테 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
인데펜디엔테 | 2 - 0 | 투쿠만 | View events | |
Aggr. | 투쿠만 | 1 - 2 | 인데펜디엔테 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nacional Asunción | 1 - 0 | 에스투디안테스 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
에스투디안테스 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asunción | View events | |
Aggr. | Nacional Asunción | 2 - 0 | 에스투디안테스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Libertad | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | Libertad | View events | |
Aggr. | Libertad | 2 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 0 | Junior | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Junior | 3 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | View events | |
Aggr. | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 3 | Junior | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스포르트 헤시페 | 3 - 1 | 폰테 프레타 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
폰테 프레타 | 1 - 0 | 스포르트 헤시페 | View events | |
Aggr. | 스포르트 헤시페 | 3 - 2 | 폰테 프레타 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
차페코엔세 | 0 - 0 | 플라멩구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 4 - 0 | 차페코엔세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 차페코엔세 | 0 - 4 | 플라멩구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 1 - 1 | 라싱 클럽 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
라싱 클럽 | 0 - 0 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 코린치안스 | 1 - 1 | 라싱 클럽 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 1 - 0 | LDU 키토 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
LDU 키토 | 2 - 1 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플루미넨세 | 2 - 2 | LDU 키토 |