Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
글로부 | 0 - 5 | Operário PR | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Operário PR | 0 - 1 | 글로부 | View events | |
Aggr. | Operário PR | 5 - 1 | 글로부 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juazeirense | 3 - 1 | 글로부 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
글로부 | 2 - 0 | Juazeirense | View events | |
Aggr. | 글로부 | 3 - 3 | Juazeirense | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | 0 - 0 | Operário PR | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Operário PR | 2 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | View events | |
Aggr. | Operário PR | 2 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS | 0 - 1 | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | 1 - 1 | São José RS | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | 2 - 1 | São José RS | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juazeirense | 3 - 0 | 아메리카 RN | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
아메리카 RN | 1 - 1 | Juazeirense | View events | |
Aggr. | 아메리카 RN | 1 - 4 | Juazeirense | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
URT | 1 - 0 | 글로부 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
글로부 | 1 - 0 | URT | View events | |
Aggr. | 글로부 | 1 - 1 | URT | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Maranhão | 1 - 3 | Operário PR | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Operário PR | 2 - 1 | Maranhão | View events | |
Aggr. | Operário PR | 5 - 2 | Maranhão |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS | 0 - 0 | 상 베르나르두 FC | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 베르나르두 FC | 0 - 0 | São José RS | ||
Aggr. | 상 베르나르두 FC | 0 - 0 | São José RS | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Ceilândia | 0 - 1 | 아메리카 RN | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
아메리카 RN | 2 - 1 | Ceilândia | View events | |
Aggr. | 아메리카 RN | 3 - 1 | Ceilândia | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Espírito Santo | 1 - 0 | Operário PR | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Operário PR | 1 - 0 | Espírito Santo | View events | |
Aggr. | Operário PR | 1 - 1 | Espírito Santo | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense de Feira | 3 - 3 | Juazeirense | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juazeirense | 0 - 0 | Fluminense de Feira | ||
Aggr. | Juazeirense | 3 - 3 | Fluminense de Feira | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
URT | 0 - 0 | 빌라 노바 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
빌라 노바 | 1 - 1 | URT | View events | |
Aggr. | 빌라 노바 | 1 - 1 | URT | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
구아라니 제 소브랄 | 0 - 1 | 글로부 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
글로부 | 3 - 1 | 구아라니 제 소브랄 | View events | |
Aggr. | 글로부 | 4 - 1 | 구아라니 제 소브랄 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Maranhão | 2 - 2 | 산토스 AP | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 AP | 2 - 2 | Maranhão | View events | |
Aggr. | 산토스 AP | 4 - 4 | Maranhão | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gurupi | 1 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | 3 - 0 | Gurupi | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 아크레아누 | 3 - 1 | Gurupi |