Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
바젤 | 3 - 0 | 시온 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
빈터우르 | 1 - 3 | 바젤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
시온 | 0 - 0 | 루체른 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
영 보이즈 | 2 - 2 | 빈터우르 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
아라우 | 3 - 5 | 루체른 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
시온 | 5 - 1 | Kriens | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
바젤 | 3 - 1 | 취리히 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 4 | 바젤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 5 - 3 | Brühl | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
아라우 | 2 - 0 | 루가노 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
빈터우르 | 2 - 1 | 치아소 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
영 보이즈 | 5 - 0 | 그라스호퍼 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 1 - 1 | 루체른 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
취리히 | 2 - 1 | 생 갈랑 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC 샤프하우젠 | 2 - 5 | 시온 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 3 - 1 | 라우사네 스포르트 | View events |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 0 - 1 | 아라우 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
치아소 | 1 - 0 | 볼렌 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 - 3 | 빈터우르 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Binningen | 1 - 2 | Brühl | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gunzwil | 1 - 4 | 루가노 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Calcio Kreuzlingen | 1 - 1 | Tuggen | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 2 - 3 | Kriens | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC Ticino | 0 - 3 | 루체른 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Seuzach | 1 - 4 | 그라스호퍼 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
르 몽트 | 0 - 1 | 생 갈랑 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Iliria | 1 - 4 | FC 샤프하우젠 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bazenheid | 1 - 7 | 영 보이즈 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zug | 0 - 1 | 바젤 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 0 - 2 | 취리히 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Xamax | 3 - 4 | 시온 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bubendorf | 1 - 2 | Zug | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Wabern | 0 - 5 | Brühl | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Binningen | 2 - 1 | Münsingen | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Seefeld | 1 - 2 | Köniz | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Naters | 1 - 4 | 루체른 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gunzwil | 2 - 0 | Vernier | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC Ticino | 4 - 0 | Uzwil | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rümlang | 2 - 5 | Seuzach | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Grenchen | 0 - 2 | Iliria | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon Sport | 1 - 4 | 빈터우르 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 1 - 3 | 볼렌 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Romontois | 1 - 6 | 시온 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Veltheim | 0 - 6 | 영 보이즈 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 6 | Tuggen | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Conthey | 1 - 4 | Bellinzona | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 0 - 3 | 루가노 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0 - 2 | 취리히 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Arbedo | 0 - 5 | Xamax | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dulliken | 0 - 3 | 치아소 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 2 | 그라스호퍼 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zollbrück | 0 - 5 | 아라우 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Donneloye | 0 - 14 | 르 몽트 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 3 - 1 | 세르베테 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 1 | 바젤 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lancy | 1 - 2 | 라우사네 스포르트 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0 - 3 | FC 샤프하우젠 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Genolier-Begnins | 1 - 3 | Azzurri 90 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Calcio Kreuzlingen | 1 - 0 | Cham | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 - 2 | 빌 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bazenheid | 2 - 1 | Red Star Zürich | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 1 | 툰 | |
월요일 | ||||
FT
|
Black Stars | 2 - 3 | 생 갈랑 |