Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 - 1 | 풀럼 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
함부르크 SV | 0 - 0 | 풀럼 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
풀럼 | 2 - 1 | 함부르크 SV | View events | |
Aggr. | 풀럼 | 2 - 1 | 함부르크 SV | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 1 - 0 | 리버풀 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리버풀 | 2 - 1 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 리버풀 | 2 - 2 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
풀럼 | 2 - 1 | 볼프스부르크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
볼프스부르크 | 0 - 1 | 풀럼 | View events | |
Aggr. | 볼프스부르크 | 1 - 3 | 풀럼 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
함부르크 SV | 2 - 1 | 스탕다르 리에주 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 1 - 3 | 함부르크 SV | View events | |
Aggr. | 스탕다르 리에주 | 2 - 5 | 함부르크 SV | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
발렌시아 | 2 - 2 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 0 - 0 | 발렌시아 | ||
Aggr. | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 - 2 | 발렌시아 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
벤피카 | 2 - 1 | 리버풀 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리버풀 | 4 - 1 | 벤피카 | View events | |
Aggr. | 벤피카 | 3 - 5 | 리버풀 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
함부르크 SV | 3 - 1 | 안더레흐트 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 4 - 3 | 함부르크 SV | View events | |
Aggr. | 안더레흐트 | 5 - 6 | 함부르크 SV | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
루빈 카잔 | 1 - 1 | 볼프스부르크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
볼프스부르크 | 2 - 1 | 루빈 카잔 | View events | |
Aggr. | 볼프스부르크 | 3 - 2 | 루빈 카잔 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 0 - 0 | 스포르팅 CP | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스포르팅 CP | 2 - 2 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 스포르팅 CP | 2 - 2 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
릴 | 1 - 0 | 리버풀 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리버풀 | 3 - 0 | 릴 | View events | |
Aggr. | 리버풀 | 3 - 1 | 릴 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
벤피카 | 1 - 1 | 올림피크 마르세유 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 마르세유 | 1 - 2 | 벤피카 | View events | |
Aggr. | 올림피크 마르세유 | 2 - 3 | 벤피카 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
파나시나이코스 | 1 - 3 | 스탕다르 리에주 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 1 - 0 | 파나시나이코스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 스탕다르 리에주 | 4 - 1 | 파나시나이코스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
유벤투스 | 3 - 1 | 풀럼 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
풀럼 | 4 - 1 | 유벤투스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 풀럼 | 5 - 4 | 유벤투스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
발렌시아 | 1 - 1 | 베르더 브레멘 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
베르더 브레멘 | 4 - 4 | 발렌시아 | View events | |
Aggr. | 발렌시아 | 5 - 5 | 베르더 브레멘 |