Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
올림피크 마르세유 | 0 - 3 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 마르세유 | 2 - 0 | 잘츠부르크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
잘츠부르크 | 2 - 1 | 올림피크 마르세유 | View events | |
Aggr. | 잘츠부르크 | 2 - 3 | 올림피크 마르세유 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 1 - 1 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 1 - 0 | 아스널 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 - 1 | 아스널 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
RB 라이프치히 | 1 - 0 | 올림피크 마르세유 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 마르세유 | 5 - 2 | RB 라이프치히 | View events | |
Aggr. | 올림피크 마르세유 | 5 - 3 | RB 라이프치히 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 4 - 1 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
CSKA 모스크바 | 2 - 2 | 아스널 | View events | |
Aggr. | CSKA 모스크바 | 3 - 6 | 아스널 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 - 0 | 스포르팅 CP | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스포르팅 CP | 1 - 0 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 스포르팅 CP | 1 - 2 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
라치오 | 4 - 2 | 잘츠부르크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
잘츠부르크 | 4 - 1 | 라치오 | View events | |
Aggr. | 잘츠부르크 | 6 - 5 | 라치오 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 마드리드 | 3 - 0 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티프 모스크바 | 1 - 5 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 1 - 8 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
CSKA 모스크바 | 0 - 1 | 올림피크 리옹 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 2 - 3 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 올림피크 리옹 | 3 - 3 | CSKA 모스크바 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보루시아 도르트문트 | 1 - 2 | 잘츠부르크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
잘츠부르크 | 0 - 0 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | ||
Aggr. | 잘츠부르크 | 2 - 1 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
AC 밀란 | 0 - 2 | 아스널 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스널 | 3 - 1 | AC 밀란 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아스널 | 5 - 1 | AC 밀란 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
라치오 | 2 - 2 | 디나모 키예프 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 키예프 | 0 - 2 | 라치오 | View events | |
Aggr. | 라치오 | 4 - 2 | 디나모 키예프 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
RB 라이프치히 | 2 - 1 | 제니트 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
제니트 | 1 - 1 | RB 라이프치히 | View events | |
Aggr. | 제니트 | 2 - 3 | RB 라이프치히 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
올림피크 마르세유 | 3 - 1 | 아틀레틱 빌바오 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레틱 빌바오 | 1 - 2 | 올림피크 마르세유 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레틱 빌바오 | 2 - 5 | 올림피크 마르세유 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
스포르팅 CP | 2 - 0 | 빅토리아 플젠 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
빅토리아 플젠 | 2 - 1 | 스포르팅 CP | View events | |
Aggr. | 빅토리아 플젠 | 2 - 3 | 스포르팅 CP |