Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Motagua | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Motagua | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Motagua |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | Olimpia | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 3 | Olimpia | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 1 | Motagua | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Motagua | 3 - 0 | Alianza | View events | |
Aggr. | Motagua | 4 - 1 | Alianza |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 2 | Independiente | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | View events | |
Aggr. | Independiente | 2 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Waterhouse | 0 - 2 | Motagua | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Motagua | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | View events | |
Aggr. | Motagua | 2 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 0 | San Carlos | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 1 - 0 | Alianza | View events | |
Aggr. | San Carlos | 1 - 2 | Alianza | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 2 - 0 | Comunicaciones | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ||
Aggr. | Comunicaciones | 0 - 2 | Olimpia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Robin Hood | 1 - 1 | Independiente | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Independiente | 2 - 1 | Robin Hood | View events | |
Aggr. | Independiente | 3 - 2 | Robin Hood | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | San Carlos | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||
Aggr. | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | San Carlos | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Managua | 1 - 2 | Motagua | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Motagua | 1 - 1 | Managua | View events | |
Aggr. | Managua | 2 - 3 | Motagua | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones | ||
Aggr. | Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Águila | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 1 | Águila | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Waterhouse | 1 - 1 | Herediano | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 1 | Waterhouse | View events | |
Aggr. | Waterhouse | 2 - 2 | Herediano | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Forge | 1 - 0 | Olimpia | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 4 - 1 | Forge | View events | |
Aggr. | Olimpia | 4 - 2 | Forge | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 0 | Tauro | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tauro | 1 - 0 | Alianza | View events | |
Aggr. | Tauro | 1 - 2 | Alianza |