Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 2 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 0 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 1 - 1 | 파우메이라스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 1 - 1 | 파우메이라스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 2 - 0 | 바르셀로나 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
바르셀로나 | 0 - 2 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바르셀로나 | 0 - 4 | 플라멩구 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 파울루 | 1 - 1 | 파우메이라스 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 3 - 0 | 상 파울루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 상 파울루 | 1 - 4 | 파우메이라스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 1 - 4 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 5 - 1 | Olimpia | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 9 - 2 | Olimpia | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 0 - 1 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 3 - 0 | 리베르 플라테 | View events | |
Aggr. | 리베르 플라테 | 0 - 4 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 2 - 2 | 바르셀로나 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
바르셀로나 | 1 - 1 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바르셀로나 | 3 - 3 | 플루미넨세 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
보카 주니오스 | 0 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 0 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 | ||
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 0 - 0 | 보카 주니오스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cerro Porteño | 0 - 2 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteño | View events | |
Aggr. | 플루미넨세 | 3 - 0 | Cerro Porteño | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
상 파울루 | 1 - 1 | 라싱 클럽 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
라싱 클럽 | 1 - 3 | 상 파울루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 라싱 클럽 | 2 - 4 | 상 파울루 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Católica | 0 - 1 | 파우메이라스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Católica | View events | |
Aggr. | 파우메이라스 | 2 - 0 | Universidad Católica | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
벨레스 사르스필드 | 1 - 0 | 바르셀로나 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
바르셀로나 | 3 - 1 | 벨레스 사르스필드 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바르셀로나 | 3 - 2 | 벨레스 사르스필드 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
데펜사 이 후스티시아 | 0 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 4 - 1 | 데펜사 이 후스티시아 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 5 - 1 | 데펜사 이 후스티시아 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
리베르 플라테 | 1 - 1 | 쥬니어스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
쥬니어스 | 0 - 2 | 리베르 플라테 | View events | |
Aggr. | 쥬니어스 | 1 - 3 | 리베르 플라테 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olimpia | 0 - 0 | 인터나시오날 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
인터나시오날 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | ||
Aggr. | 인터나시오날 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia |