Club Friendlies Women

세계

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
토요일 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
화요일 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
수요일 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
금요일 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
토요일 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
토요일 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
토요일 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
토요일 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
수요일 19/01/2022
14:00
RB Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam
목요일 20/01/2022
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Sand
토요일 22/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - Borussia Bocholt
토요일 22/01/2022
14:00
Köln - Andernach
토요일 22/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Brøndby
토요일 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
토요일 22/01/2022
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Vålerenga
일요일 23/01/2022
13:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
일요일 23/01/2022
14:00
Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
수요일 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - SC Sand
금요일 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
금요일 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
토요일 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
토요일 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - MSV Duisburg
토요일 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
토요일 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
토요일 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
토요일 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
토요일 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
토요일 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
일요일 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
일요일 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen
일요일 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
토요일 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
토요일 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
토요일 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
토요일 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
일요일 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
일요일 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
월요일 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
수요일 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
수요일 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
수요일 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
목요일 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
금요일 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
토요일 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
토요일 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
토요일 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
토요일 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
토요일 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
토요일 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
토요일 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
일요일 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
목요일 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
토요일 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
토요일 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
토요일 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
토요일 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
토요일 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
토요일 19/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
토요일 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
토요일 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
토요일 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
토요일 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
일요일 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
화요일 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
토요일 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
토요일 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
토요일 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
토요일 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
토요일 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
토요일 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
토요일 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
일요일 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
토요일 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 20 +8 35
18+ GambleAware