Club Friendlies Women

세계

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
금요일 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
토요일 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
토요일 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
일요일 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
화요일 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
금요일 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
토요일 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
토요일 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
토요일 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
토요일 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
토요일 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
일요일 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
일요일 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
수요일 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
수요일 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
금요일 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
금요일 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
토요일 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
토요일 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
토요일 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
일요일 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
일요일 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
일요일 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
일요일 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
월요일 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
화요일 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
수요일 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
금요일 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
금요일 27/01/2023
18:30
Stabæk - Hønefoss
금요일 27/01/2023
19:30
Köln - MSV Duisburg
토요일 28/01/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK
토요일 28/01/2023
11:30
UJ Kraków - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
토요일 28/01/2023
12:00
Bromölla - Vittsjö
토요일 28/01/2023
13:30
AIK - Gamla Upsala
토요일 28/01/2023
14:00
Wolfsburg - Häcken
토요일 28/01/2023
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
토요일 28/01/2023
14:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
토요일 28/01/2023
14:00
Hammarby - Åland United
토요일 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
토요일 28/01/2023
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
토요일 28/01/2023
15:00
Freiburg - Servette Chênois
토요일 28/01/2023
16:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
일요일 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
일요일 29/01/2023
13:00
Turbine Potsdam - Union Berlin
일요일 29/01/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
일요일 29/01/2023
16:00
Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg II
목요일 02/02/2023
13:00
Vålerenga - Häcken
목요일 02/02/2023
16:00
Brann - Hammarby
토요일 04/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Røa
토요일 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
토요일 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Gamla Upsala
토요일 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
토요일 04/02/2023
14:00
Åsane - Avaldsnes
토요일 04/02/2023
14:00
KIF Örebro - Linköping
토요일 04/02/2023
14:00
Umeå - Piteå
토요일 04/02/2023
14:00
Brøndby - Växjö
토요일 04/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Djurgården
토요일 04/02/2023
15:00
Kalmar - Bromölla
일요일 05/02/2023
15:00
Vittsjö - Trelleborg
일요일 05/02/2023
16:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
화요일 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
수요일 08/02/2023
19:00
KIF Örebro - Uppsala
토요일 11/02/2023
00:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Vålerenga
토요일 11/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
토요일 11/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Lyn
토요일 11/02/2023
13:30
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
토요일 11/02/2023
14:00
Viking FK - Avaldsnes
토요일 11/02/2023
14:00
Klepp - Bryne
토요일 11/02/2023
14:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
토요일 11/02/2023
14:15
Piteå - Team TG
토요일 11/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - KIF Örebro
토요일 11/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Kalmar
토요일 11/02/2023
15:00
Røa - Hønefoss
토요일 11/02/2023
17:00
Linköping - Djurgården
일요일 12/02/2023
14:00
Kristianstad - Køge
일요일 12/02/2023
14:00
Uppsala - Sundsvall
일요일 12/02/2023
16:00
Mallbacken - KIF Örebro
금요일 17/02/2023
14:00
Brann - Molde
금요일 17/02/2023
16:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
금요일 17/02/2023
18:00
Uppsala - Gamla Upsala
토요일 18/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Djurgården
토요일 18/02/2023
13:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
토요일 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
토요일 18/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Rosengård
일요일 19/02/2023
14:00
Häcken - Brøndby
토요일 25/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
토요일 25/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
토요일 25/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Jitex
일요일 26/02/2023
14:00
Bochum - Meppen
수요일 01/03/2023
17:00
Häcken - Jitex
토요일 04/03/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Kalmar
월요일 06/03/2023
00:00
Vålerenga - Brann
화요일 07/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Lyn
화요일 07/03/2023
19:00
Stabæk - Lillestrøm
토요일 11/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Brann
토요일 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
일요일 12/03/2023
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
수요일 15/03/2023
19:00
Häcken - Lidköping
토요일 18/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
토요일 18/03/2023
12:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
토요일 18/03/2023
13:00
Norrköping - Vittsjö
토요일 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
토요일 18/03/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
토요일 18/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Øvrevoll Hosle
일요일 19/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK
일요일 19/03/2023
15:00
Sundsvall - Uppsala

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 19 +29 50
2 20 +33 45
3 20 +22 39
4 20 +7 39
5 21 +9 36
18+ GambleAware