클럽 친선

세계

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Napredak
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 2 - 2 로토르 폴고그라드
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
전북 현대 0 - 2 리가 FC
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 4 - 2 Olympic
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 7 - 1 Röllbach
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
아스날 툴라 0 - 0 무라
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
트롬쇠 0 - 1 FK 파르두비체
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
보테프 플로프디프 1 - 0 베일레
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
보보디나 1 - 2 아라랏
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
히르니크 0 - 3 빅토리아 플젠
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
LA FC 1 - 3 노르트샐렌트
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
비슬라 플록 2 - 0 올렉산드리아
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
촌부리FC 2 - 4 세레소 오사카
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
Liepāja 8 - 0 Banga
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
체스케 부데요비체 2 - 0 포드고리카
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
실케보리 2 - 2 비보리
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
즐린 0 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
알 와크라 1 - 4 슬로반
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
비슬라 플록 0 - 2 Sloga Doboj
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
자글레비에 루빈 4 - 0 Vardar Skopje
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
레지아 바르샤바 3 - 1 디나모 키예프
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
보되 / 글림트 0 - 2 스파르타 프라하
월요일 29/01/2024
FT
올렉산드리아 1 - 0 Dukagjini
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
바니크 오스트라바 3 - 2 디나모 키예프
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
라우포스 1 - 2 함캄
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
란데르스 4 - 0 벤드시셀
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
리퍼링 5 - 0 모나코 II
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
오스트리아 루스테나우 1 - 0 NK 켈예
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
비슬라 크라코프 2 - 1 콜딩 IF
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Trenčín 0 - 2 CSKA 소피아
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
레키아 그단스크 1 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
프레마드 아마게르 2 - 3 Hillerød
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Akademija Pandev 1 - 2 루흐 츠로조프
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
스투름 그라츠 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
밴쿠버 화이트캡스 1 - 1 하우게순트
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Radnički Niš
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
테플리체 3 - 1 루도고레츠
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 2 슬로바코
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
레프스키 소피아 0 - 3 바니크 오스트라바
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
디나모 키예프 5 - 1 파크타코르
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
체르노 모레 2 - 2 Dnipro-1
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
야블로넥 1 - 2 Novi Pazar
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
보르스클라 3 - 2 아르카 그디니아
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Nasaf 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
함스타드 2 - 0 Utsikten
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
피스트 비엔나 3 - 0 파보리트너 AC
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
FA 2000 3 - 3 Ishøj
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
크렘스 1 - 5 호른
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg II 2 - 2 Ammerthal
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Abtswind 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 4 - 1 Jahn Zeiskam
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
내쉬빌 SC 2 - 1 스포팅 KC
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
로이틀링겐 2 - 1 Balingen
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
가와사키 프론탈레 0 - 3 Machida Zelvia
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
가와사키 프론탈레 2 - 3 Ryūkyū
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
야길레노니아 비알리스토크 2 - 2 조리야
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
베로에 0 - 0 마리사 플로프디프
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
반스도프 6 - 1 Slovan Liberec II
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 2 바르나모
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Tatabánya 0 - 1 Komárno
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 스파르타크 플레벤
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Minai 3 - 2 Khust City
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
흐라덱 크랄로베 1 - 1 KF Gostivari
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
믈라다 볼레슬라프 2 - 0 포드고리카
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Napredak 0 - 0 강원FC
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
두나스카 4 - 1 Šamorín
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 2 - 0 Gol Gohar
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
즐린 0 - 0 도브루자 1919
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
에타르 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
OFK 피린 3 - 0 마렉
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Termez Surkhon 3 - 1 Novi Pazar
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Bravo 1 - 0 하텐베르크
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
디나모 트빌리시 0 - 3 보헤미언스 1905
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
루흐 츠로조프 1 - 1 쉬쿠피
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
슬로반 리베레치 2 - 0 비드제프 로츠
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
발티카 1 - 2 파켈
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
루도고레츠 3 - 1 시그마 올로무츠
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 1 로스킬데
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 8 - 0 Ehekirchen
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
FV Engers 07 1 - 1 마인츠 05 II
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Institute 0 - 3 데리 시티
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Everton 1 - 2 인디펜디엔테 델 바예
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
자글레비에 루빈 1 - 1 LNZ Cherkasy
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
SKA-에네르기야 0 - 3 예니세이
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
마리보르 3 - 0 Termez Surkhon
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
오드 3 - 2 묀달렌
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Warta Poznań 0 - 1 쉬켄디야
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
홈부르크 2 - 2 체아라울 피아트라 네암트
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
크로노모레츠 1 - 4 알라쉬케르트
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
찰그리스 6 - 0 Dainava
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
CSKA 모스크바 2 - 0 Andijan
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
포드베스키치에 0 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
분요드코르 0 - 0 티우멘
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
자글레비에 루빈 1 - 1 디나모 바투미
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
보테프 플로프디프 1 - 0 루빈 카잔
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
빅토리아 플젠 1 - 1 AGF 아루스
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
체스케 부데요비체 1 - 1 콜로스
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
말뫼 FF 1 - 2 스파르타 프라하
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
마리보르 0 - 0 Tuzla City
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
아산 6 - 0 파나
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
산트네스 울프 2 - 2 바이킹
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 Fortuna Heddesheim
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 7 - 1 Basara Mainz
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
알라니야 블라디카프카즈 1 - 0 크라스노다르 II
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
레키아 그단스크 2 - 1 발메이라
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
OB 1 - 2 FK 파르두비체
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
혼브로 2 - 2 스키베
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 4 FA Šiauliai
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
에타르 0 - 1 스파르타크 플로프디프
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
포드고리카 1 - 2 슬로바코
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
크라코비아 크라코프 1 - 0 Podbrezová
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 2 비슬라 크라코프
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
슬라비아 소피아 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
보르스클라 1 - 0 니에시엔차
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
스트룀고드세 1 - 1 아렌달
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 1 카펜버거 SV
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
바텐스 1 - 0 보라츠 바냐 루카
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź 4 - 3 Struga
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 3 레지아 바르샤바
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
스파르타크 모스크바 3 - 2 토르페도 모스크바
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
네프테키미크 3 - 0 Torpedo Miass
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
디나모 상트페테르부르크 0 - 0 테렉 그로츠니
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
피스트 비엔나 3 - 1 블라우-바이스 린츠
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
GIF 순즈발 6 - 1 게플레
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
질리나 2 - 2 즈보로요브카 브르노
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Dečić 1 - 1 바니크 오스트라바
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
크릴리야 소베토프 3 - 1 알라니야 블라디카프카즈
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
오파바 6 - 1 Start Brno
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
알 알리 1 - 3 로스토프
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
레프스키 소피아 1 - 0 디나모 키예프
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
OB 0 - 0 FC 댈러스
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
트롬쇠 4 - 2 하켄
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Koper 2 - 2 Kolubara
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Polissya 0 - 1 칼마르
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
노이시들 0 - 0 FAC 팀 푀르 비엔나
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava II
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
피스트 비엔나 4 - 0 도나우펠트
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
도이슐란트베르거 SC 5 - 1 라프니츠
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
오스트리아 비엔나 II 2 - 0 호른
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
키엘사스 4 - 1 스타베크
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Lysekloster
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 1 Zápy
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
빈트비아르트 0 - 3 스타르트
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Wiener SC 0 - 7 암스테텐
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Kagoshima United 0 - 4 Júbilo Iwata
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
디나모 민스키 5 - 0 Molodechno
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 0 - 1 Isloch
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
미에즈 레그니카 1 - 2 Qizilqum
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스두바 1 - 1 Garliava
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
볼가르 아스트라칸 1 - 1 Chayka
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Gomel 4 - 0 Belshina
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 1 보라츠 바냐 루카
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 - 2 Pohronie
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
블라심 0 - 4 비소치나 질라바
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
타보르스코 2 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
보테프 플로프디프 2 - 3 디나모 모스크바
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
호헤넴스 0 - 2 도른비른
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 프리브람
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Domžale 5 - 3 하텐베르크
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
보테프 브라차 2 - 2 아라랏
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
크로브리 글로고브 3 - 0 Lech Poznań II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
브라브란트 0 - 0 미델파트
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
리셍 2 - 3 티스테드
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
샤흐타르 도네츠크 0 - 2 흐라덱 크랄로베
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
무라 2 - 0 Bistrica
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 2 빅토리아 치츠코프
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 3 Hillerød
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
디나모 브레스트 5 - 1 Volna
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Odra Opole 5 - 0 Kluczbork
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 5 - 3 Radnički Novi Beograd
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 Buchbach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
카토비체 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Podbrezová
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
슐라스크 브로클라브 2 - 1 Kalisz
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스트뢰멘 3 - 0 Skjetten
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 2 - 0 Babrungas
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
카우노 1 - 3 Banga
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 2 - 1 Stenungsund
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
살파 2 - 2 EPS
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
크라코비아 크라코프 1 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 샤크티오르
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 1 - 3 Grafičar
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
고르닉 레츠나 2 - 3 Stal Rzeszów
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze II 2 - 3 Hanácká
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
OFK 피린 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스두바 1 - 1 비그리 수발키
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
네츠베드 0 - 3 프레마드 아마게르
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
바베리 0 - 1 Tvååker
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
외레브로 1 - 2 Brage
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 1 헬싱보리
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
호르센스 3 - 0 외스터순즈 FK
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
브롬마포이카르나 7 - 1 Täby
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
산데피요르트 2 - 3 모스
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
에스베리 2 - 2 홀스테브로
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 0 - 1 Sonthofen
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
시그마 올로무츠 1 - 1 베일레
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
데게르포르스 0 - 0 Skövde AIK
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
두나스카 0 - 1 즐린
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
베로에 3 - 2 로코모티프 플로프디프
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
CSKA 소피아 2 - 1 보헤미언스 1905
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Kilia Kiel 1 - 2 Eichede
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
로스킬데 2 - 0 판뢰세
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 4 - 1 Karbach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
콩스빙거 4 - 2 엘베룸
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 0 사라예보
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
울렌사케르 / 키사 1 - 2 아이스폴트
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
슈투트가르터 키커스 2 - 0 Illertissen
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
크로브리 글로고브 1 - 1 Polonia Środa
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
NK 올림피아 0 - 1 볼프스베르거
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
외른 호르텐 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Oslo
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 레바디아
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Inđija
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
노토덴 1 - 0 스트룀스고드세트 II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
SV 바커 부르크하우젠 1 - 0 Erlbach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
하텐베르크 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
고르닉 차브르체 4 - 0 루좀베록
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
디나모 민스키 1 - 2 Vitebsk
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 5 Schwabach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
시리우스 1 - 3 Västerås SK
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 0 - 0 란즈코로나
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
바르나모 0 - 1 Örgryte
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 1 - 0 Hünfelder SV
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 4 - 0 SC Lahr
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
에거순드 3 - 1 비다르
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 3 Bayern Alzenau
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
FC 슈바인푸르트 6 - 2 Coburg
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
라우포스 1 - 2 발레렝가
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스키드 0 - 2 Nordstrand
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
카르비나 2 - 1 Skalica
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
팔켄베르크 2 - 2 외스테르
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
브레겐츠 1 - 1 Ravensburg
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
FSV 프랑크푸르트 0 - 2 Nürnberg II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Brinje Grosuplje
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
크라스노다르 3 - 0 Rodina Moskva
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Viking II 3 - 3 바드
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Al Fayha
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
테렉 그로츠니 1 - 0 Neftchi
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Pfeddersheim 1 - 3 TuS 코블렌츠
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스트룸 그라츠 II 6 - 1 Tolmin
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Javor 0 - 0 Metalac GM
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 0 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 0 Ingolstadt II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Hauzenberg 1 - 3 Schalding-Heining
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
리퍼링 2 - 1 두클라 프라하
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Slavia 6 - 0 Niva Dolbizno
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 FV Engers 07
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Abtswind 0 - 4 FC 뷔르츠부르크 키커스
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Bayreuth 4 - 0 Gebenbach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Türkspor Neckarsulm 1 - 4 SGV Freiberg
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
루빈 카잔 0 - 2 볼가르 아스트라칸
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
AIK 0 - 2 바쉬카 토폴라
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
야PS 1 - 4 클루비-04
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 4 보이츠버그
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Lichtenfels 0 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
믈라다 볼레슬라프 1 - 1 루도고레츠
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
샤흐타르 도네츠크 2 - 3 벨레즈
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Ahal
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 2 야블로넥
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
슈투트가르트 II 2 - 1 Bietigheim-Bissingen
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Bayern München II 0 - 2 리드
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
뢰렌스코그 0 - 4 그로루드
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
크빅 할덴 1 - 0 폴로
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Panevėžys 3 - 1 Hegelmann
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
알 웨다 1 - 1 DC 유나이티드
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 5 - 0 Nevėžis
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 1 LA 갤럭시
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
셸부른 2 - 0 코크 시티
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
롱포드 타운 0 - 3 갈웨이
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
애틀란타 유나이티드 1 - 1 Memphis 901
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Tecos 1 - 3 휴스턴 디나모
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 2 올렉산드리아
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
아르카 그디니아 1 - 2 조리야
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
칼루 3 - 0 Laagri
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Termez Surkhon 2 - 2 흐비도브레
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
슈투트가르터 키커스 3 - 1 소넨호프 그로샤스파흐
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
홈부르크 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
테플리체 5 - 0 두클라 프라하
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 2 - 1 Hessen Kassel
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
로코모티프 모스크바 4 - 1 카이라트
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
디나모 모스크바 2 - 2 강원FC
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
NK 켈예 4 - 1 Aluminij
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
함마르비 4 - 5 사프스보리 08
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
마인츠 05 II 2 - 0 SV 아인트라흐트 트리어
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
조리야 1 - 0 디나모 트빌리시
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
체르노모레츠 1 - 1 Metalourg
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
우랄 2 - 2 알 파테
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
베일레 3 - 0 올렉산드리아
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
AGF 아루스 2 - 1 비보리
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
슬라비아 프라하 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Trenčín 1 - 0 Vyškov
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
란하임 1 - 1 로젠보리
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
시니크 0 - 0 Novosibirsk
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
히르니크 2 - 2 레바디아
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
오이타 트리니타 8 - 0 J-Lease FC
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
파켈 1 - 1 KAMAZ
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
스티아난 1 - 2 비보리
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
쇤더리스케 3 - 1 GAIS
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 2 - 1 티우멘
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
함스타드 0 - 1 란데르스
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
토르페도 모스크바 6 - 2 Urartu
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
쉬켄디야 1 - 0 Liepāja
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
제니트 2 - 0 알 두할리
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
포드베스키치에 0 - 1 강원FC
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
CSKA 모스크바 1 - 0 파켈
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
AaB 1 - 3 FC 댈러스
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
우니베르시다드 과달라하 5 - 3 휴스턴 디나모
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 0 미에즈 레그니카
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
링비 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
마리사 플로프디프 2 - 0 로코모티프 플로프디프
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
HB 쾨헤 3 - 1 Atyrau
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
벤드시셀 1 - 3 아포엘
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
아스날 툴라 2 - 0 분요드코르
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 루빈 카잔
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Dečić
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
제니트 0 - 0 노아
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
테렉 그로츠니 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
콜로스 0 - 2 Vardar Skopje
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
하켄 2 - 4 하우게순트
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
뒤르가르덴 0 - 1 미얄비
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman 3 - 1 DC 유나이티드
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
외레브로 0 - 3 Forward
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Písek 0 - 4 빅토리아 치츠코프
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
FA 2000 2 - 1 브뢴쇠
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Eltersdorf 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Ishøj 1 - 2 Hillerød
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Würzburger FV 0 - 0 Aubstadt
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 5 Örgryte
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3 - 4 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 1 - 2 Pardubice II
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
비소치나 질라바 2 - 1 츠노모
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
마렉 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
체르노 모레 0 - 0 두나프 2010
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
함캄 0 - 1 프레데리시아
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 1 - 2 트리넥
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
샤크티오르 1 - 0 Arsenal
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
릴스트롬 3 - 3 Tenerife II
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Levante II 2 - 3 레바디아
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
AD Marco 09 1 - 1 Banga
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slavia
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 콜딩 IF
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
베로에 1 - 1 스파르타크 플로프디프
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
체르노 모레 1 - 0 체르노모레츠 발칙
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
찰그리스 1 - 1 Džiugas Telšiai
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
시니크 1 - 2 Aktobe
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
크라스노다르 1 - 0 알 샤밥
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
슬라비아 소피아 3 - 3 스파르타크 코스트로마
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
레프스키 소피아 3 - 1 리가 FC
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 1 스티아난
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
아르카 그디니아 2 - 3 Csikszereda
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
콜로스 2 - 2 파크타코르
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 AB
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 1 - 0 LA FC
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
마리보르 3 - 0 Bistrica
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
스파르타크 모스크바 0 - 3 로스토프
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 4 - 3 FC 슈바인푸르트
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 5 - 0 Biberach
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Fellbach 2 - 2 SGV Freiberg
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
키커스 오펜바흐 3 - 0 Türk Gücü Friedberg
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
DJK Bamberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
올랜도 시티 3 - 1 Rhode Island
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
TuS 코블렌츠 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
LA 갤럭시 0 - 3 Charlotte
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
뉴욕 시티 2 - 2 SJ 어스퀘이크
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
내쉬빌 SC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
과달라하 1 - 1 휴스턴 디나모
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
오스틴 FC 0 - 1 시카고 파이어
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
토르페도 모스크바 0 - 2 로코모티프 모스크바
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
올렉산드리아 1 - 2 흐비도브레
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 0 미에즈 레그니카
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
발메이라 0 - 2 디나모 트빌리시
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
FC 댈러스 1 - 4 말뫼 FF
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
샤흐타르 도네츠크 4 - 1 Arkadag
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
Sandinenses 0 - 2 Banga
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
손달 2 - 1 레알 무르시아
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
디나모 상트페테르부르크 1 - 0 슬라비아 소피아
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
시애틀 사운더스 0 - 3 OB
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
카우노 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
말뫼 FF 0 - 4 보되 / 글림트
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
스트룸 그라츠 II 1 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
FC 댈러스 4 - 1 오드
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
제니트 6 - 0 상하이 선화
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
디나모 모스크바 4 - 1 가조비크 오렌부르크
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 토르페도 모스크바
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
올렉산드리아 3 - 0 Ahal
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
로코모티프 모스크바 2 - 1 Urartu
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
시애틀 사운더스 1 - 2 OB
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
레키아 그단스크 1 - 1 샤흐타르 도네츠크
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
디나모 키예프 5 - 2 Liepāja
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
아산 2 - 0 Lysekloster
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Rangers 5 - 3 Unión Española
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
알라니야 블라디카프카즈 1 - 3 SKA-에네르기야
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
체르노모레츠 2 - 1 크라스노다르 II
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
벤드시셀 1 - 0 아라랏
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
노르쾨핑 1 - 1 브란
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 ML Vitebsk
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 2 스포르티스트 스보게
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
로젠보리 2 - 1 알레순트
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 니에시엔차
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
TPS 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
마리사 플로프디프 1 - 0 Krumovgrad
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
스트룀고드세 1 - 2 발레렝가
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
로코모티프 플로프디프 1 - 0 에타르
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
SV 바커 부르크하우젠 0 - 0 리드
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
CSKA 모스크바 1 - 2 디나모 상트페테르부르크
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Trans 3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Akron 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
스타르트 1 - 1 브린
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 1 - 3 Panevėžys
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
루빈 카잔 1 - 2 상 푈텐
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
디나모 브레스트 8 - 0 Naftan
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
알라니야 블라디카프카즈 1 - 2 SKA-에네르기야
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 1 AGMK
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
외레브로 1 - 0 브롬마포이카르나
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
호르센스 0 - 2 칼마르
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
디나모 키예프 1 - 1 쉬켄디야
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 0 체르노모레츠
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
알 이티파크 2 - 0 DC 유나이티드
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
크리스티안순트 2 - 1 란하임
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
알 알리 0 - 5 스파르타크 모스크바
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
리드 4 - 0 WSPG Wels
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
아드미라 1 - 2 도나우펠트
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
피스트 비엔나 8 - 1 오스트리아 잘츠부르크
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
호른 0 - 2 FAC 팀 푀르 비엔나
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
VfR 알렌 1 - 0 Normannia Gmünd
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
외른 호르텐 0 - 1 키엘사스
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
사프스보리 08 2 - 0 AIK
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
보헤미언스 1 - 0 코크 시티
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
드로게다 유나이티드 2 - 1 브레이 원더러스
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
워터포드 유나이티드 3 - 2 Treaty United
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Gifu 1 - 2 나고야 그램퍼스
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
가시마 앤틀러스 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
산프레체 히로시마 1 - 2 감바 오사카
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 3 Torpedo BelAZ
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
소콜 사라토프 0 - 0 네프테키미크
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 Minsk
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
오파바 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
디나모 민스키 3 - 2 Belshina
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 1 HB 쾨헤
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Bumprom
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
보테프 브라차 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Písek 2 - 2 프리브람
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 0 Slavia Praha II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 2 - 2 두클라 프라하
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Šamorín
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
비소치나 질라바 3 - 2 Slovan Rosice
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
블라심 4 - 3 타보르스코
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
도이슐란트베르거 SC 0 - 2 Grazer AK
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 Polonia Warszawa
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 4 Prostějov
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Jablonec II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
크로브리 글로고브 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 0 Naftan
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Minai 1 - 1 FK Metalist Kharkiv
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
콩스빙거 1 - 0 스키드
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
반스도프 6 - 3 우스티 나드 라벰
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
CSKA 소피아 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Gorica 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 1 Astrio
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Fafe 4 - 1 Banga
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
데게르포르스 5 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
니에시엔차 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
카토비체 1 - 2 Odra Opole
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
스두바 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
함캄 2 - 1 링비
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
루흐 츠로조프 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
리퍼링 6 - 1 Bischofshofen
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
홀스테브로 0 - 3 VSK Århus
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
팔켄베르크 0 - 3 바베리
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
보테프 플로프디프 0 - 0 Hebar 1918
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Start Brno 3 - 0 Hanácká
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
란즈코로나 3 - 2 Trelleborg
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Brage 0 - 2 Sandviken
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
에스베리 6 - 0 미틸란트
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Aubstadt
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
OFK 피린 1 - 0 벨라시사
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
노르트샐렌트 3 - 0 하켄
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
스트뢰멘 2 - 1 폴로
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
크로브리 글로고브 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 1 Weidenhausen
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
미델파트 0 - 1 스키베
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
스트린드하임 0 - 0 Tiller
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Kalisz
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 5 - 2 Dainava
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
베로에 3 - 0 스파르타크 플레벤
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 7 - 0 SV 아인트라흐트 트리어
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
슈투트가르트 II 3 - 1 소넨호프 그로샤스파흐
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
디나모 브레스트 0 - 1 ML Vitebsk
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
그로루드 1 - 2 모스
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 Sollentuna
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
바르나모 3 - 1 외스테르
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 3 - 2 Baunatal
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
묀달렌 4 - 0 노토덴
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 1 Bayreuth
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
FC 슈바인푸르트 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 2 - 1 FSV 프랑크푸르트
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
라우테라흐 0 - 6 도른비른
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 1 - 2 Örgryte
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
즈보로요브카 브르노 3 - 3 Púchov
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Nöttingen 1 - 2 SGV Freiberg
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
FC 헬싱괴르 1 - 0 헬싱보리
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
리퍼링 3 - 0 핀츠하우 살펠덴
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
브레겐츠 0 - 1 Memmingen
토요일 10/02/2024