클럽 친선

세계

Matches

<
Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
화요일 09/01/2024
FT
RSV Eintracht 9 - 2 Stern Britz
금요일 12/01/2024
FT
Zlín II 3 - 1 Zlínsko
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 0 Frýdlant
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 - 0 Považská Bystrica
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Starogard Gdański 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Baník Souš 3 - 1 Štětí
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Tatran Prešov 5 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Górnik Polkowice 4 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin II
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź II 1 - 0 자비차 비드고슈
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 1 Schöningen
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Rostocker FC 3 - 1 Siedenbollentin
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 5 - 4 Westfalia Rhynern
토요일 13/01/2024
FT
Mauerwerk 4 - 0 슈베차트
일요일 14/01/2024
FT
Dukla Praha II 2 - 3 콜린
일요일 14/01/2024
FT
Berlin Hilalspor 3 - 1 테니스 보루시아 베를린
일요일 14/01/2024
FT
Frechen 4 - 0 Germania Erftstadt
일요일 14/01/2024
FT
SG 바텐샤이트 1 - 1 Kleve
화요일 16/01/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Once Caldas
화요일 16/01/2024
FT
Vsetín 1 - 3 Zlínsko
화요일 16/01/2024
FT
Dessau 05 0 - 5 VfL Halle
화요일 16/01/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 4 - 1 Nordkirchen
수요일 17/01/2024
FT
소로크사르 SC 2 - 1 Kozármisleny
수요일 17/01/2024
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 Tiszakécske
수요일 17/01/2024
FT
Námestovo 2 - 0 Dolný Kubín
수요일 17/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 6 - 2 Rača
수요일 17/01/2024
FT
Brinkumer SV 1 - 9 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
목요일 18/01/2024
FT
포드고리카 5 - 1 Jezero
목요일 18/01/2024
FT
폴라 에슈 0 - 2 UNA Strassen
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
Yantra 2019 2 - 1 스파르타크 플레벤
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
Pohronie 0 - 1 Petržalka
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
도브루자 1919 3 - 1 체르노모레츠 발칙
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 0 Piast Żmigród
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
Bohemians 1905 II 2 - 6 Pardubice II
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
만스도르프 4 - 2 슈타들라우
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
퓌르스텐펠트 2 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
금요일 19/01/2024
FT
라피드 비엔나 II 1 - 0 Siegendorf
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Csikszereda 7 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Komárno 3 - 1 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
트리넥 2 - 0 Havířov
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Žilina II 1 - 1 Diósgyőr II
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Luzino
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Lugano II 3 - 0 Taverne
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Star Starachowice
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Starogard Gdański 1 - 5 Wikielec
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Tatran Prešov 3 - 0 Lipany
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Sokol Brozany 1 - 2 Neratovice-Byškovice
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 0 Baník Souš
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5 - 0 Agricola Borcea
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
판뢰세 2 - 1 FA 2000
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
SAK 클라겐후르트 1 - 6 ASK Klagenfurt
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 0 - 0 Unirea Dej
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
글라이스도르프 1 - 2 레브링
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Legia Warszawa II 0 - 2 스토밀 올슈틴
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 0 Łomża
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
프렘 8 - 2 Tårnby FF
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Paradiso 1 - 0 Mendrisio
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 6 - 1 Polonia Środa
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
WAF Brigittenau 3 - 3 레오벤도르프
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 3 Elana Toruń
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Uherský Brod 3 - 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 4 Pawłowice Śląskie
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 1 Czarni Połaniec
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Etoile Carouge 4 - 2 Chênois
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
폴라 에슈 3 - 3 Swift Hesperange
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
바이츠 6 - 3 Union Gamlitz
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
상크트 안나 1 - 1 Tillmitsch
토요일 20/01/2024
FT
Flora II 1 - 4 Legion
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
Phu Dong 0 - 1 Phú Thọ
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
Lübeck II 2 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
포드고리카 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 1 - 0 Uničov
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
Türkspor Dortmund 5 - 3 KFC 위어딩겐
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
SF Hamborn 3 - 3 SG 바텐샤이트
일요일 21/01/2024
FT
Elva 2 - 0 Paide II
월요일 22/01/2024
FT
그나스 2 - 2 알러하일리헨
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
Phú Thọ 1 - 0 Hòa Bình
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
Hà Nội 0 - 0 Viettel
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
대전 시티즌 1 - 0 발리 유나이티드
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 5 트라이바흐
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
레오벤도르프 8 - 1 Haitzendorf
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Mintard
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
Hemelingen 0 - 14 Atlas Delmenhorst
화요일 23/01/2024
FT
Victoria Hamburg 6 - 2 Hamm United
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
OFK Beograd 7 - 0 Prva Iskra
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Kalisz 1 - 2 자비차 비드고슈
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Vítkovice 0 - 2 프리덱-미스텍
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
올림피아 그루드찰츠 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
상크트 안나 3 - 5 Union Gamlitz
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Bentwisch 1 - 5 Rostocker FC
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 1 Baník Souš
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 2 Přepeře
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
노이시들 4 - 3 Halbturn
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 3 SG 바텐샤이트
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
디페르당헤 03 5 - 1 루멜랑게
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Vohwinkel 1 - 0 Hilden
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Staaken 9 - 2 Spandauer Kickers
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Pesch 2 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach
수요일 24/01/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 8 - 0 Oberneuland
목요일 25/01/2024
FT
Hòa Bình 0 - 2 Phu Dong
목요일 25/01/2024
FT
쉬켄디야 6 - 0 Skopje
목요일 25/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 1 - 2 Ludwigsfelde
목요일 25/01/2024
FT
Brünninghausen 3 - 2 Wanne Eickel
목요일 25/01/2024
FT
Büderich 3 - 1 MSV Düsseldorf
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 2 Zlínsko
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
UCV 2 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Carabobo 1 - 1 Monagas
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Teplice II 2 - 1 Králův Dvůr
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
호리츠숀 0 - 3 Traiskirchen
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 Caracas
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Güstrow 0 - 7 Anker Wismar
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 3 - 1 Sodingen
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
오스트리아 비엔나 II 5 - 1 Ortmann
금요일 26/01/2024
FT
바이츠 6 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 2 Jablonec II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 2 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Benešov 1 - 0 Povltava FA
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 2 Dukla Praha II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Meteor Praha 0 - 4 Zápy
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Slavia Karlovy Vary 4 - 0 Chomutov
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
기요리 ETO 1 - 3 Petržalka
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Baník Souš 3 - 0 Slovan Velvary
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 Tiszaújváros
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
SfB-Oure 1 - 4 네스비
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
판뢰세 0 - 1 Tårnby FF
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 6 Wieczysta Kraków
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 4 - 1 Sokół Kleczew
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Hutnik Kraków 5 - 2 KSZO 1929
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Glostrup 1 - 0 홀벡
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Sokol Brozany 0 - 1 Slavia Praha II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Častkovce 3 - 4 Považská Bystrica
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 - 3 Cham
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Sleipner 2 - 1 Hammarby Talang
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
로베크 3 - 1 스파르타크 플레벤
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 SSC Weißenfels
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
글라이스도르프 4 - 0 FSC Hochegger Dächer
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Tatran Prešov 3 - 0 Dolný Kubín
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
코이니크찬카 코이니체 4 - 0 올림피아 그루드찰츠
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija 2 - 2 Tikvesh
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Karbach 3 - 3 Andernach
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 1 - 3 ASC Dortmund
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Baník Kalinovo
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Läänemaa JK 1 - 5 Maardu
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Voska Sport 0 - 4 FK 실렉스
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Vevey-Sports 2 - 3 Bulle
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Etoile Carouge 4 - 3 Servette II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Unirea Dej 2 - 1 Bihor Oradea
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 Sundby
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Union Mauer 1 - 1 드라스부르크
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
상크트 안나 2 - 1 칼스도르프
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
비엘-비엔네 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport II
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Lugano II 1 - 1 Eschen / Mauren
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Offenburger FV 1 - 4 Teningen
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Monagas 2 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Deportivo La Guaira 4 - 1 Carabobo
토요일 27/01/2024
FT
Caracas 0 - 3 Metropolitanos
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Partizán Bardejov 0 - 2 Tatran Prešov
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Admira Praha 3 - 2 Kladno
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2 - 0 Bình Định
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
두브라바 자그레브 0 - 0 흐라브츠키 드라고볼리약
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Paide II 0 - 4 Flora II
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Bregalnica Štip 0 - 0 Detonit Plachkovica
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Gonsenheim 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim II
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Germania Ratingen 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Brünninghausen 5 - 6 Schonnebeck
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
UCV 2 - 3 Academia Puerto Cabello
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju II 3 - 4 Pärnu
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Deportivo La Guaira 1 - 2 Metropolitanos
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Tartu Welco 7 - 1 Tartu Kalev
일요일 28/01/2024
FT
Monagas 2 - 3 Caracas
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Star Starachowice 0 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Arsenal Tivat 0 - 2 Jedinstvo
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 4 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt II
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 Union Gamlitz
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
도나우펠트 8 - 1 게라스도르프 슈타머스도르프
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Gloggnitz
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Slovan HAC 2 - 4 레오벤도르프
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
Offenburger FV 2 - 1 Oberachern
화요일 30/01/2024
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 0 - 2 Bad Soden
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Zimbru 5 - 0 Victoria
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
흐라브츠키 드라고볼리약 3 - 0 Jarun
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Yantra 2019 1 - 1 체르노모레츠 발칙
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Belasica 1 - 5 Bregalnica Štip
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Dacia-Buiucani 1 - 2 Saksan
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
OFK Vršac 0 - 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
FK 실렉스 2 - 1 Pelister
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
두브라바 자그레브 1 - 1 Opatija
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Górnik Polkowice 0 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Sereď 0 - 3 Petržalka
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Bentwisch 1 - 5 Anker Wismar
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Fernwald 6 - 3 FC Waldbrunn
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Young Boys II 2 - 2 Bulle
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
MSV Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Meerbusch
수요일 31/01/2024
FT
Vevey-Sports 0 - 0 Bavois
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Metaloglobus 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 4 - 1 Iskra
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Pardubice II 1 - 0 Dukla Praha II
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 4 - 1 Univer Comrat
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
상하이 선화 1 - 0 알 두할리
목요일 01/02/2024
FT
도나우 2 - 2 레오벤도르프
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Nam Định 1 - 2 Viettel
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
CSM Reşiţa 3 - 1 Jiul Petroşani
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
GOSK 가벨라 0 - 3 야드란 LP
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 1 Yantra 2019
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
HNK Zadar 0 - 0 스체스카
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Zlínsko 2 - 3 Považská Bystrica
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 8 - 0 Oravské Veselé
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 2 Slovan Velvary
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Tårnby FF 2 - 2 아바르타
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
바이츠 3 - 1 레브링
금요일 02/02/2024
FT
Galanta 0 - 4 Púchov
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 2 - 1 Vrchovina NM
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
콜린 1 - 1 Benátky nad Jizerou
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 1 - 4 Unia Turza Śląska
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Metaloglobus 0 - 1 Unirea Slobozia
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Slatina 2 - 1 Alexandria
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Spišská Nová Ves 4 - 0 Slávia TU Košice
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Flora II 0 - 7 FC Tallinn
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Kladno 1 - 3 Teplice II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Zimbru 2 - 0 Dacia-Buiucani
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Lugano II 1 - 1 Mendrisio
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Šamorín 5 - 0 Častkovce
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 8 - 0 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 2 Goczałkowice Zdrój
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Wisła Puławy 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Zürich II 3 - 1 YF Juventus
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Sokol Tasovice 0 - 7 Slovan Rosice
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 1 - 0 Varteks Varaždin
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 3 - 1 산데키아 노비 샤츠
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Legia Warszawa II 2 - 2 자비차 비드고슈
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
FSC Hochegger Dächer 0 - 7 Oberwart / Rotenturm
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
글라이스도르프 2 - 0 Köflach
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
스토밀 올슈틴 0 - 1 Łomża
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Sandvikens AIK
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Victoria 0 - 3 Saksan
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 6 - 2 Rimavská Sobota
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Unirea Dej 0 - 0 CSM Deva
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 SCM Zalău
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
GOSK 가벨라 2 - 5 스체스카
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Elva 1 - 4 JK Tabasalu
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
VSK Århus 3 - 0 Vejgaard
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
마리엔리스트 3 - 4 네스비
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Wisła Puławy 2 - 0 KSZO 1929
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Mioveni 5 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
비엘-비엔네 6 - 1 Yverdon Sport II
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Tatran Prešov 2 - 0 Humenné
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
Meyrin 0 - 2 Bavois
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
야드란 LP 1 - 2 HNK Zadar
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
상크트 안나 0 - 1 Ilz
토요일 03/02/2024
FT
České Budějovice II 2 - 4 츠노모
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 3 - 1 Spartanii Selemet
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Admira Praha 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav II
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Sylvia 1 - 1 Enköping
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Iskra 2 - 2 Univer Comrat
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
FK 실렉스 1 - 1 Tikvesh
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Paide II 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Maardu
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
일요일 04/02/2024
FT
Läänemaa JK 1 - 0 Nõmme Kalju II
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
Oriente Petrolero 1 - 2 Blooming
월요일 05/02/2024
FT
Mornar 1 - 1 Jedinstvo
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Công An Hà Nội 4 - 3 Nam Định
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Mladost Novi Sad 1 - 0 Dekani
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
퓌르스텐펠트 5 - 4 Bad Gleichenberg
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Glostrup 2 - 3 아바르타
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
상크트 안나 2 - 3 Fehring
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Galanta 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava II
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
SfB-Oure 4 - 0 Tarup-Paarup
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
알 알리 2 - 0 카이라트
화요일 06/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Griesheim 2 - 2 Eddersheim
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Dacia-Buiucani 3 - 2 Victoria
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Saksan 0 - 5 Zimbru
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Stará Ľubovňa 1 - 2 Spišská Nová Ves
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Fomat Martin 1 - 0 Dolný Kubín
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 1 Baník Souš
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Union Gamlitz 1 - 4 알러하일리헨
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Kray 0 - 4 Schonnebeck
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Unterrath 0 - 1 Hilden
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport II 4 - 2 Bavois
수요일 07/02/2024
FT
비엘-비엔네 3 - 0 Courtételle
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 4 - 2 Iskra
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
Zlínsko 1 - 7 Blansko
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
TS Ober-Roden 2 - 1 Hanau 93
목요일 08/02/2024
FT
Barendrecht 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam II
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Yantra 2019 1 - 0 Ludogorets II
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Vítkovice 0 - 4 트리넥
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 2 - 1 Elva
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
만스도르프 4 - 2 도나우
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
Dudenhofen 1 - 1 TuS Rüssingen
금요일 09/02/2024
FT
발스-그뤼나우 2 - 1 Friedburg / Pöndorf
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Motorlet Praha 2 - 1 Český Brod
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
콜린 2 - 4 Povltava FA
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice 0 - 2 Zápy
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Paide II 1 - 2 FC Tallinn
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 5 - 1 Stará Ľubovňa
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
KSZO 1929 1 - 4 Czarni Połaniec
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 1 - 0 Pardubice II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 3 - 1 Hodonín
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Slavia Karlovy Vary 1 - 0 Petřín Plzeň
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 2 Kluczbork
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Pohronie 2 - 3 Sereď
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Tatran Prešov 4 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Dumbrăviţa
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 1 Alexandria
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Offenburger FV 4 - 1 Kuppenheim
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 2 콩코디아 치야나
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 1 Humenné
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 3 - 4 Polet
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
타른비 1 - 3 판뢰세
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
글라이스도르프 1 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
포곤 시들체 1 - 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
코이니크찬카 코이니체 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
자비차 비드고슈 1 - 5 올림피아 그루드찰츠
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
스토밀 올슈틴 1 - 2 Wikielec
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 4 - 2 Grobničan Čavle
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
스파르타크 바르나 1 - 2 체르노모레츠 발칙
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 1 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Oedt 0 - 2 LASK II
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 5 - 3 SC St. Tönis
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 FC 1906 Erlensee
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
마리엔리스트 0 - 1 SfB-Oure
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Bregalnica Štip 3 - 0 Kozhuf Gevgelija
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
VfR Mannheim 1 - 3 Fortuna Heddesheim
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 1 Bavois
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
포곤 시들체 2 - 2 Legionovia Legionowo
토요일 10/02/2024
FT
라이체나우 2 - 0 케마텐
일요일 11/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze II
일요일 11/02/2024
FT
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 1 Velké Hamry
일요일 11/02/2024
FT
Admira Praha 2 - 3 Arsenal Česká Lípa
일요일 11/02/2024
FT
Vejgaard 4 - 0 키엘레룹
일요일 11/02/2024
FT
Hornau 1 - 1 Türk Gücü Friedberg
월요일 12/02/2024
FT
그나스 2 - 6 Bad Gleichenberg
화요일 13/02/2024
FT
Vítkovice 0 - 4 Zlínsko
화요일 13/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 5 - 0 Bospor Bohumín
화요일 13/02/2024
FT
비너 빅토리아 4 - 2 레츠
화요일 13/02/2024
FT
비엔너 노이슈타트 5 - 6 TWL Elektra
화요일 13/02/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2 - 3 1960 Hanau
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
콩코디아 치야나 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Lech Poznań II 1 - 0 Polonia Środa
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Dacia-Buiucani 6 - 0 Iskra
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Újpest II 1 - 3 Komárno
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Univer Comrat 1 - 3 Victoria
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Gorica 1 - 0 Mladost Novi Sad
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
SC Lahr 2 - 3 Denzlingen
수요일 14/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf II 2 - 1 VfR Mannheim
목요일 15/02/2024
FT
Zimbru 3 - 3 Spartanii Selemet
목요일 15/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 0 - 8 Saksan
목요일 15/02/2024
FT
Velká Bíteš 2 - 3 Pardubice II
목요일 15/02/2024
FT
Neuenheim 1 - 3 Mechtersheim
금요일 16/02/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg
금요일 16/02/2024
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 2 - 3 ŁKS Łódź II
금요일 16/02/2024
FT
Wisłoka Dębica 5 - 0 Karpaty Krosno
금요일 16/02/2024
FT
도이슐란트베르거 SC 2 - 1 Ilz
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Curicó Unido 2 - 0 San Antonio Unido
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
FC Tallinn 2 - 1 Flora II
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 1 프리덱-미스텍
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Lafnitz II 4 - 4 바이츠
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Meteor Praha 1 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Mioveni 4 - 1 SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Chindia Târgovişte 1 - 0 Slatina
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Stará Ľubovňa 2 - 3 Tatran Prešov
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Phoenix Buziaș
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Admira Praha 0 - 3 Teplice II
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Offenburger FV 1 - 1 Linx
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 6 - 0 Lipany
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Dacia-Buiucani 1 - 1 Univer Comrat
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
호리츠숀 1 - 8 드라스부르크
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Jastrzębie 4 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
자비차 비드고슈 1 - 1 Wikielec
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Górnik Polkowice 1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
스토밀 올슈틴 2 - 3 올림피아 그루드찰츠
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
코이니크찬카 코이니체 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 0 Unirea Dej
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 3 - 0 Mławianka Mława
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
포곤 시들체 1 - 3 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Kalisz 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Sandviken 0 - 1 Vasalund
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Iskra 2 - 3 Victoria
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
WSPG Wels 6 - 3 Pregarten
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Hlučín 0 - 0 Dolný Kubín
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 4 Bischofshofen
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Concordia Elbląg 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 0 Hranice
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
포곤 시들체 3 - 0 Swit
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
JK Tabasalu 3 - 0 Paide II
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
Legion 1 - 2 Elva
토요일 17/02/2024
FT
인디펜디엔테 델 바예 2 - 1 데포르티보 키토
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
LDU 키토 2 - 0 우니베르시다드 카톨리카
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 4 Kataller Toyama
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav II 3 - 1 Cidlina Novy Bydzov
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
Zimbru 1 - 1 Floreşti
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 0 - 1 Saksan
일요일 18/02/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II
월요일 19/02/2024
FT
Tillmitsch 3 - 2 알러하일리헨
화요일 20/02/2024
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 2 칼스도르프
화요일 20/02/2024
FT
도나우 0 - 2 Mauerwerk
화요일 20/02/2024
FT
VfR Mannheim 1 - 0 1862/09 Weinheim
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Volna 2 - 3 Niva Dolbizno
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Univer Comrat 8 - 2 Iskra
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Victoria 2 - 4 Dacia-Buiucani
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Hranice 5 - 1 Bílovec
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Slovan Velvary 8 - 0 Hřebeč
수요일 21/02/2024
FT
Slavia Karlovy Vary 1 - 0 Mariánské Lázně
목요일 22/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 1 - 9 Spartanii Selemet
목요일 22/02/2024
FT
Saksan 0 - 4 Zimbru
목요일 22/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 0 Hlučín
목요일 22/02/2024
FT
퓌르스텐펠트 0 - 4 글라이스도르프
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Hamsik Academy 1 - 1 Slovácko II
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 1 - 4 트리넥
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
KSZO 1929 2 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Dekani 1 - 1 Krka
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 2 Galanta
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Podkonice
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
노이시들 3 - 1 St. Margarethen / Bur
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 1 그나스
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
바이츠 3 - 0 TuS 하일리겐크로이츠
금요일 23/02/2024
FT
Kaiserslautern II 3 - 2 VfR Mannheim
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Pardubice II 1 - 0 Sokol Živanice
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Vratimov 1 - 0 Frýdlant
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 1 Slaný
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 1 - 0 Sereď
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Hodonín 4 - 2 Bzenec
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Sokol Brozany 1 - 1 Povltava FA
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Swit 1 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Šamorín 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Ishøj 2 - 1 브뢴쇠
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Motorlet Praha 2 - 3 Zápy
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Loko Vltavín 5 - 1 Kladno
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Tatran Bohunice 5 - 0 Slavoj Polná
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
SAK 클라겐후르트 2 - 2 WAC / 상크트 안드라 II
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 3 - 1 Fužinar
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Blansko 0 - 0 Uničov
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
홀벡 5 - 0 네츠베드 II
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Tarup-Paarup 1 - 1 네스비
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Vranov nad Topľou 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Elana Toruń 1 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
호브로 II 0 - 2 Vejgaard
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 0 - 5 홀스테브로
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa II 3 - 2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
츠노모 4 - 0 Stará Říše
토요일 24/02/2024
FT
České Budějovice II 2 - 1 Baník Souš
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
바르셀로나 1 - 2 데포르티보 키토
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
JK Tabasalu 3 - 5 FC Tallinn
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Bohemians 1905 II 3 - 3 Hradec Králové II
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Admira Praha 0 - 0 Rokycany
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Námestovo 0 - 7 Dolný Kubín
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Spišská Nová Ves 1 - 0 Snina
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 0 Drama Zbrosławice
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
프렘 1 - 4 HIK
일요일 25/02/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav II 0 - 1 Slavia Praha II
목요일 29/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 7 - 1 비비
금요일 01/03/2024
FT
잘츠부르거 AK 4 - 0 TSV 상크트 요한
토요일 02/03/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II 0 - 0 Tatran Bohunice
토요일 02/03/2024
FT
Hodonín 3 - 1 Břeclav
토요일 02/03/2024
FT
Frederikssund 4 - 0 판뢰세
일요일 03/03/2024
FT
Karviná II 2 - 1 Havířov
일요일 03/03/2024
FT
Zlín II 3 - 2 Slovácko II
일요일 03/03/2024
FT
Hammarby Talang 3 - 0 Sollentuna
화요일 05/03/2024
FT
Frohnhausen 0 - 4 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
금요일 08/03/2024
FT
Lion City Sailors 1 - 3 Balestier Khalsa
금요일 08/03/2024
FT
Victoria Hamburg 6 - 1 Meiendorfer SV
토요일 09/03/2024
FT
탐피네스 7 - 1 Albirex Niigata S
일요일 10/03/2024
FT
Tanjong Pagar 1 - 5 Young Lions
화요일 12/03/2024
FT
Nordic United 2 - 2 Enskede
화요일 12/03/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 1 - 1 Scherpenberg
목요일 21/03/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Blooming
금요일 22/03/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 스트룸스카 슬라바
금요일 22/03/2024
FT
Naxxar Lions 3 - 9 플로리아나
일요일 24/03/2024
FT
스퇴르달스 3 - 5 Verdal
토요일 30/03/2024
FT
Slatina 0 - 1 Argeș
화요일 02/04/2024
FT
Germania Erftstadt 1 - 3 Fortuna Köln II
목요일 04/04/2024
FT
Lion City Sailors 1 - 2 다룰
금요일 12/04/2024
FT
탐피네스 3 - 3 Balestier Khalsa
토요일 13/04/2024
FT
Tanjong Pagar 4 - 0 Albirex Niigata S
일요일 14/04/2024
FT
Young Lions 3 - 2 Hougang United
금요일 19/04/2024
FT
Balestier Khalsa 1 - 1 Young Lions
토요일 20/04/2024
FT
Albirex Niigata S 3 - 0 Geylang International
일요일 21/04/2024
FT
Lion City Sailors 1 - 13 탐피네스
토요일 27/04/2024
FT
Đồng Nai 1 - 1 Long An
토요일 01/06/2024
FT
URA 3 - 0 Kitara
토요일 01/06/2024
FT
Express 0 - 1 SC Villa
토요일 15/06/2024
FT
쉬켄디야 1 - 0 Tikvesh
수요일 19/06/2024
FT
포드고리카 4 - 2 Mornar
금요일 21/06/2024
FT
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 3 산데키아 노비 샤츠
금요일 21/06/2024
FT
쉬켄디야 1 - 0 티라나
토요일 22/06/2024
FT
몬타나 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
토요일 22/06/2024
FT
Ballkani 0 - 2 Tikvesh
일요일 23/06/2024
FT
Nördlingen 2 - 3 Ingolstadt II
수요일 26/06/2024
FT
Šamorín 1 - 1 Petržalka
수요일 26/06/2024
FT
두나프 2010 0 - 0 도브루자 1919
목요일 27/06/2024
FT
보라츠 바냐 루카 2 - 0 Corvinul Hunedoara
목요일 27/06/2024
FT
Llapi 1 - 2 Tikvesh
목요일 27/06/2024
FT
Karbach 2 - 3 SC Idar-Oberstein
목요일 27/06/2024
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 5 1960 Hanau
금요일 28/06/2024
FT
Würzburger FV 4 - 3 Rimpar
금요일 28/06/2024
FT
Wildon 2 - 0 알러하일리헨
금요일 28/06/2024
19:00
Halbturn - 노이시들
토요일 29/06/2024
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 0 Eger
토요일 29/06/2024
FT
기이르모트 2 - 2 아이카
토요일 29/06/2024
FT
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 2 올림피아 그루드찰츠
일요일 30/06/2024
FT
Gau-Odernheim 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms
월요일 01/07/2024
FT
Struga 2 - 0 Llapi
화요일 02/07/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 - 0 Eddersheim
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
Bicske 1 - 0 소로크사르 SC
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
Bokelj 3 - 1 스체스카
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
쉬켄디야 1 - 2 파르티자니 티라나
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
네세바르 2 - 2 Fratria
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 0 로코모티프 G 오리아호비차
수요일 03/07/2024
FT
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 0 - 6 SV 메펜