Other Competition Matches

세계

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
일요일 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
월요일 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
월요일 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
수요일 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
수요일 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 리파
목요일 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
목요일 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
목요일 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun
목요일 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al Hidd
금요일 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
금요일 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
월요일 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
월요일 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
워킹턴 0 - 2 클리테로이
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
러셸 올림픽 0 - 2 스펄딩 유나이티드
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
Colne 1 - 1 트래포드
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
스카버러 애슬레틱 3 - 1 스페니무어 타운
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
럭비 타운 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
벨퍼 타운 2 - 4 체이스타운
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
바웰 0 - 2 스투어브리지
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
부스카우 0 - 2 뱀버 브리지
화요일 10/01/2017
FT
뉴캐슬 타운 2 - 1 셰필드
수요일 11/01/2017
FT
아살레니오스 2 - 0 Rodos
수요일 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 아차이키
목요일 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
목요일 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
토요일 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
일요일 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
월요일 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
엔필드 타운 1 - 3 헨던
화요일 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
수요일 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
수요일 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
수요일 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 WT Birkalla
수요일 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
수요일 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
수요일 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
금요일 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
금요일 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
금요일 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
금요일 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
금요일 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
토요일 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
토요일 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta Etna
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
일요일 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
화요일 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
화요일 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
화요일 24/01/2017
FT
매틀록 타운 2 - 2 Basford United
화요일 24/01/2017
20:45
리크 타운 - Glossop North End
화요일 24/01/2017
FT
벅스턴 4 - 3 넌트위치 타운
화요일 24/01/2017
20:45
덜리치 햄릿 - 버킹사이드
수요일 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
수요일 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 WT Birkalla
수요일 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
수요일 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
수요일 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
금요일 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
금요일 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Athens Kallithea U19
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Macedonia 0 - 3 Armadale
토요일 28/01/2017
FT
코브 램블러스 0 - 2 라이메릭
일요일 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
일요일 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
일요일 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
일요일 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
일요일 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
월요일 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
화요일 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
화요일 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
화요일 31/01/2017
FT
파슬리 5 - 2
화요일 31/01/2017
FT
리크 타운 2 - 2 Glossop North End
수요일 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
수요일 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
수요일 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
목요일 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Deportivo del Este
토요일 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
토요일 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
토요일 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
토요일 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
일요일 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
일요일 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
일요일 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
일요일 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
수요일 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
수요일 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
금요일 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
토요일 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
토요일 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
토요일 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
토요일 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
토요일 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
일요일 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
일요일 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
일요일 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 유로파 FC
월요일 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
월요일 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
월요일 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
월요일 13/02/2017
FT
글루체스터 시티 1 - 2 쇼트우드 유나이티드
화요일 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
화요일 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
화요일 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
수요일 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
수요일 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
목요일 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
목요일 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
일요일 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 틴다스톨
수요일 22/02/2017
FT
키피시아 3 - 0 아살레니오스
월요일 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
월요일 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
화요일 28/02/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 3 - 0 AGORC
화요일 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
수요일 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
수요일 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
목요일 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
목요일 02/03/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 1 - 0 Income Tax
금요일 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
금요일 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
일요일 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
일요일 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
월요일 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
월요일 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
목요일 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
목요일 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
목요일 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
목요일 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
일요일 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
월요일 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
월요일 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
화요일 14/03/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
화요일 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
수요일 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
수요일 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
목요일 16/03/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
목요일 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
금요일 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
금요일 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
월요일 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
월요일 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
화요일 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
화요일 21/03/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 3 - 1 Chennai
수요일 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
수요일 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
목요일 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
목요일 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
목요일 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
금요일 24/03/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
일요일 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
화요일 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
화요일 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
화요일 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
화요일 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
화요일 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
수요일 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
목요일 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
목요일 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
목요일 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
목요일 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
목요일 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
토요일 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
토요일 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
일요일 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
월요일 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
화요일 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
화요일 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
화요일 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
화요일 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 5 - 1 Southern Railway
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
수요일 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
목요일 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
목요일 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
금요일 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
토요일 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
일요일 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
월요일 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
화요일 11/04/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 2 - 1 Indian Bank
화요일 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
화요일 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
수요일 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
수요일 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
수요일 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
수요일 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
목요일 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
목요일 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
목요일 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
목요일 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
금요일 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
토요일 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
일요일 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
월요일 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
화요일 18/04/2017
FT
첸나이 시티 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
화요일 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
수요일 19/04/2017
FT
체이스타운 1 - 2 스태포드 레인저스
목요일 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
목요일 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
월요일 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
수요일 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
목요일 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
목요일 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
목요일 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
목요일 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
금요일 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
금요일 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
일요일 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
화요일 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
화요일 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
화요일 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 스태포드 레인저스
수요일 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
수요일 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
수요일 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
수요일 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
수요일 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
목요일 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
토요일 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
일요일 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
월요일 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
수요일 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
목요일 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
목요일 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
토요일 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
일요일 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
월요일 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
월요일 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
월요일 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
월요일 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
화요일 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
화요일 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
화요일 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
화요일 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
수요일 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
수요일 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
수요일 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
수요일 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
목요일 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
금요일 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
금요일 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
금요일 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
토요일 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
토요일 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
토요일 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
토요일 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
일요일 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
일요일 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
일요일 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
일요일 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
일요일 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
월요일 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani Dhaka
월요일 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
화요일 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
화요일 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
화요일 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
화요일 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
수요일 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
수요일 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
수요일 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
수요일 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
수요일 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
수요일 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
목요일 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
목요일 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
금요일 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
금요일 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Dhaka - Brothers Union
금요일 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
토요일 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
토요일 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
일요일 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
월요일 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
화요일 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
수요일 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
수요일 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
수요일 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
수요일 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
수요일 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
목요일 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
목요일 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
목요일 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
일요일 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
월요일 05/06/2017
FT
SG 바텐샤이트 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
화요일 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
화요일 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
수요일 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
수요일 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
수요일 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
수요일 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
목요일 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
목요일 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
금요일 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
금요일 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
토요일 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
토요일 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
일요일 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
일요일 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
일요일 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
화요일 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
화요일 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
화요일 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
수요일 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
수요일 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
수요일 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
수요일 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
목요일 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
목요일 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
금요일 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
토요일 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
토요일 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
토요일 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
일요일 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
일요일 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
일요일 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
일요일 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
일요일 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
월요일 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
화요일 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
수요일 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
토요일 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
토요일 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
일요일 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
월요일 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
화요일 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
목요일 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
목요일 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
목요일 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
금요일 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
금요일 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
일요일 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
목요일 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
금요일 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
토요일 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
토요일 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
일요일 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY 코스모스
일요일 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
일요일 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
금요일 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
금요일 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
금요일 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
금요일 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
토요일 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
토요일 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
토요일 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
토요일 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
일요일 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
일요일 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
일요일 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
화요일 18/07/2017
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
수요일 19/07/2017
FT
VfB 올덴부르크 2 - 0 SV 메펜
수요일 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
금요일 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
토요일 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
토요일 22/07/2017
FT
로사리오 센트럴 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
일요일 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
일요일 23/07/2017
FT
뉴웰스 올드 보이스 1 - 1 Sportivo Rivadavia VT
화요일 25/07/2017
FT
햄턴 & 리치먼드 1 - 0 웰드스톤
토요일 29/07/2017
FT
로사리오 센트럴 2 - 0 유니온
토요일 29/07/2017
FT
아틀레티코 라파엘라 3 - 1 CA Florida
일요일 30/07/2017
FT
F91 두델랑게 2 - 2 폴라 에슈
일요일 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
화요일 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
수요일 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
수요일 02/08/2017
FT
팡테르 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
목요일 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
토요일 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
토요일 05/08/2017
FT
유니온 0 - 1 로사리오 센트럴
일요일 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 아틀레티코 라파엘라
월요일 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
수요일 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
수요일 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdysh-Ata
수요일 09/08/2017
FT
코통스포르 4 - 0 Rangers
수요일 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
토요일 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
토요일 12/08/2017
FT
로사리오 센트럴 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
수요일 16/08/2017
FT
Abdysh-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
목요일 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
토요일 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
토요일 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
월요일 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
화요일 22/08/2017
FT
톤브리지 엔젤스 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
수요일 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
토요일 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
일요일 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
일요일 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
일요일 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS 드 룸
일요일 27/08/2017
FT
톤느르 0 - 1 밤부토스
일요일 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
월요일 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
토요일 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
토요일 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Berlin Türkspor
토요일 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 로트-바이스 에르푸루트
토요일 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 FC 마그데부르크
일요일 03/09/2017
FT
BAK 07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
일요일 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
일요일 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
월요일 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
Buchbach 1 - 2 운터하잉
화요일 05/09/2017
FT
1860 뮌헨 4 - 0 Unterföhring
수요일 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
수요일 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
목요일 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
토요일 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
월요일 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
화요일 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
화요일 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
화요일 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
화요일 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
수요일 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
수요일 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
목요일 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
목요일 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
목요일 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
금요일 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
금요일 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
토요일 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
토요일 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
일요일 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
일요일 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
일요일 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
월요일 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
월요일 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
화요일 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
화요일 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
화요일 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
수요일 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
수요일 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
수요일 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
목요일 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
목요일 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
목요일 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
금요일 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
금요일 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
토요일 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
토요일 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
토요일 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
일요일 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
일요일 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
일요일 24/09/2017
FT
링컨 2 - 2 유로파 FC
월요일 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
월요일 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
월요일 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
화요일 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
수요일 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
목요일 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
금요일 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
일요일 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
일요일 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
일요일 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
월요일 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
화요일 03/10/2017
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
수요일 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
수요일 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
수요일 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
아틀레티코 라파엘라 0 - 1 로사리오 센트럴
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
목요일 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
금요일 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
토요일 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
토요일 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
토요일 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo
토요일 07/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 하포엘 브엘셰바
일요일 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
일요일 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
화요일 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
화요일 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
화요일 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
화요일 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
수요일 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
수요일 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
수요일 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
수요일 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin Civic
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
목요일 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
토요일 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
토요일 14/10/2017
FT
AC Port of Spain 0 - 1 Point Fortin Civic
일요일 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
일요일 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
일요일 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
일요일 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
일요일 15/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 1 Central
월요일 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
수요일 18/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa
수요일 18/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United
목요일 19/10/2017
FT
Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo
금요일 20/10/2017
FT
Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco
금요일 20/10/2017
13:30
Shillong United - Langsning
토요일 21/10/2017
FT
로사리오 센트럴 2 - 2 아틀레티코 라파엘라
일요일 22/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Strikers
일요일 22/10/2017
18:30
San Francisco - 에스폴리
일요일 22/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 1 - 9 Sete de Junho
일요일 22/10/2017
FT
Morvant Caledonia United 1 - 1 AC Port of Spain
일요일 22/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 2 Eagles
월요일 23/10/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 1 - 0 Century Rayon
월요일 23/10/2017
13:30
Boys Sports - Malki
월요일 23/10/2017
FT
Hilal Al-Quds 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Khalil
월요일 23/10/2017