Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 - 1 | Defensores Belgrano VR | View events | |
Aggr. | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 - 2 | Defensores Belgrano VR | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루세로 델 노르테 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 - 0 | 크루세로 델 노르테 | View events | |
Aggr. | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 - 0 | 크루세로 델 노르테 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 4 - 2 | Gimnasia Mendoza | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 - 4 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 0 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano VR | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 0 | Alvarado | ||
Aggr. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 0 - 0 | Alvarado | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 2 | Juventud Unida Univ. | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Unida Univ. | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
Aggr. | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 - 3 | Juventud Unida Univ. |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Madryn | 2 - 0 | Unión Sunchales | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sunchales | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn | View events | |
Aggr. | Unión Sunchales | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Chaco For Ever | 2 - 1 | Alvarado | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alvarado | 3 - 1 | Chaco For Ever | View events | |
Aggr. | Alvarado | 4 - 3 | Chaco For Ever | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sportivo Belgrano | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | View events | |
Aggr. | Sportivo Belgrano | 3 - 3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sarmiento Resistencia | 0 - 1 | 크루세로 델 노르테 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루세로 델 노르테 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | ||
Aggr. | 크루세로 델 노르테 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia |