Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
멜버른 FC | 2 - 0 | 퍼스 글로리 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
퍼스 글로리 | 3 - 1 | 멜버른 시티 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 0 - 3 | 멜버른 FC | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
멜버른 FC | 3 - 1 | 애들레이드 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 0 - 5 | 멜버른 시티 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
퍼스 글로리 | 1 - 1 | 웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
애들레이드 | 2 - 1 | 시드니 FC | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
멜버른 시티 | 5 - 1 | 웰링턴 피닉스 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 2 - 0 | Sydney United | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lions | 0 - 1 | 퍼스 글로리 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 3 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
MetroStars | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 2 - 3 | 멜버른 FC | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 0 - 2 | 웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hume City | 4 - 3 | Brisbane Strikers | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Blacktown City | 1 - 2 | MetroStars | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gold Coast City | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Broadmeadow Magic | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sydney United | 3 - 3 | South Hobart | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gungahlin United | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Balmain Tigers | 0 - 6 | 멜버른 FC | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 2 | 멜버른 시티 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Croydon | 1 - 2 | Lions | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden | 3 - 1 | Perth | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Darwin Olympic | 1 - 6 | 애들레이드 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 0 - 2 | 시드니 FC | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
뉴캐슬 제츠 | 2 - 2 | 퍼스 글로리 | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
센트럴 코스트 | 0 - 1 | 웰링턴 피닉스 | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
웨스턴 시드니 원더러스 | 1 - 0 | 브리즈번 로어 | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 1 | Cairns |