Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
베이트 | 1 - 0 | 디나모 브레스트 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Slavia | 1 - 0 | 베이트 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
베이트 | 2 - 0 | Slavia | View events | |
Aggr. | 베이트 | 2 - 1 | Slavia | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 브레스트 | 2 - 0 | 샤크티오르 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
샤크티오르 | 4 - 2 | 디나모 브레스트 | View events | |
Aggr. | 샤크티오르 | 4 - 4 | 디나모 브레스트 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Dnyapro | 0 - 3 | Slavia | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Slavia | 3 - 0 | Dnyapro | ||
Aggr. | Slavia | 6 - 0 | Dnyapro | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 0 - 1 | 샤크티오르 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
샤크티오르 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ | View events | |
Aggr. | 샤크티오르 | 3 - 0 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 민스키 | 1 - 2 | 베이트 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
베이트 | 3 - 2 | 디나모 민스키 | View events | |
Aggr. | 베이트 | 5 - 3 | 디나모 민스키 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 브레스트 | 0 - 0 | Isloch | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Isloch | 0 - 0 | 디나모 브레스트 | ||
Aggr. | Isloch | 0 - 0 | 디나모 브레스트 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Energetik-BGU | 2 - 3 | Isloch | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
디나모 민스키 | 3 - 1 | Gomel | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
베이트 | 8 - 1 | Torpedo | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
디나모 브레스트 | 3 - 1 | Minsk | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 1 - 4 | Torpedo BelAZ | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dnyapro | 2 - 1 | Slutsk | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Slavia | 3 - 1 | Vitebsk | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 2 | 샤크티오르 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Slonim | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | 샤크티오르 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 2 - 5 | 베이트 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 2 | 디나모 민스키 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Baranovichi | 1 - 7 | Torpedo BelAZ | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Naftan | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 1 - 4 | Gomel | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | Gorodeya | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 1 - 3 | Slavia | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Volna | 1 - 3 | Dnyapro | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ruh Brest | 0 - 1 | 디나모 브레스트 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 0 - 6 | Energetik-BGU | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Oshmyany | 1 - 3 | Isloch | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Belshina | 1 - 3 | Minsk | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lida | 3 - 3 | Slutsk | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kletsk | 2 - 7 | Torpedo | View events |