Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 3 - 3 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 1 - 1 | 겡크 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
겡크 | 0 - 1 | KV 오스텐데 | View events | |
Aggr. | 겡크 | 1 - 2 | KV 오스텐데 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 1 - 0 | AS 유펜 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
AS 유펜 | 0 - 2 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events | |
Aggr. | AS 유펜 | 0 - 3 | 줄테-바레헴 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
AS 유펜 | 4 - 0 | 코르트리크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 2 - 0 | 신트 트라이덴 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스포르팅 샬레로이 | 1 - 3 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 1 - 0 | 겐트 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
AS 유펜 | 3 - 2 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
신트 트라이덴 | 2 - 2 | 메첼렌 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
코르트리크 | 1 - 0 | 무스크론-페루벨즈 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
바슬란드-베베렌 | 1 - 3 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tubize | 3 - 4 | KV 오스텐데 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 1 - 2 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
겐트 | 1 - 0 | 로케렌 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
스포르팅 샬레로이 | 2 - 2 | 안더레흐트 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
클럽 브뤼헤 | 3 - 1 | Lommel | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 3 | 무스크론-페루벨즈 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 1 - 0 | OH 로이벤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
로케렌 | 3 - 2 | 세르클레 브뤼헤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
KSV Roeselare | 2 - 3 | AS 유펜 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
코르트리크 | 2 - 0 | Sprimont | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
바슬란드-베베렌 | 2 - 0 | Oosterwijk | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Harelbeke | 1 - 6 | 신트 트라이덴 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베스테를로 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 1 - 2 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
리에르세 | 1 - 2 | 겐트 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Hasselt | 2 - 3 | 메첼렌 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 0 - 2 | KV 오스텐데 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Geel | 2 - 1 | 스탕다르 리에주 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스포르팅 샬레로이 | 5 - 0 | Bocholt | View events |