Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
클럽 브뤼헤 | 0 - 1 | 안트베르프 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
클럽 브뤼헤 | 1 - 1 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 1 - 2 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events | |
Aggr. | 줄테-바레헴 | 2 - 3 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 1 - 1 | 코르트리크 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코르트리크 | 0 - 1 | 안트베르프 | View events | |
Aggr. | 코르트리크 | 1 - 2 | 안트베르프 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 2 - 0 | 스포르팅 샬레로이 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 1 | 코르트리크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 1 - 3 | 안트베르프 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 0 - 2 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 3 - 3 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 3 - 0 | 신트 트라이덴 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
코르트리크 | 2 - 1 | AS 유펜 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 3 - 0 | Rebecq | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 - 0 | 베스테를로 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 1 - 1 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스포르팅 샬레로이 | 1 - 0 | 겐트 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
무스크론-페루벨즈 | 2 - 3 | 안더레흐트 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
세르클레 브뤼헤 | 0 - 1 | Rebecq | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
바슬란드-베베렌 | 3 - 4 | 베스테를로 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ronse | 0 - 3 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Cappellen | 0 - 0 | AS 유펜 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
줄테-바레헴 | 4 - 2 | KFC Duffel | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rupel Boom | 2 - 3 | 스포르팅 샬레로이 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 0 | Verlaine | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
RFC Seraing | 1 - 3 | 코르트리크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mandel United | 0 - 2 | KV 오스텐데 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Francs Borains | 0 - 3 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
신트 트라이덴 | 2 - 0 | OH 로이벤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Eendracht Aalst | 0 - 4 | 겐트 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | 무스크론-페루벨즈 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 2 - 3 | 안더레흐트 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 4 - 2 | 로케렌 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 2 - 1 | Lommel | View events |