Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | ||||
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | - | 안트베르프 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
클럽 브뤼헤 | 2 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events | |
Aggr. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 1 - 1 | 안트베르프 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 3 - 0 | KV 오스텐데 | View events | |
Aggr. | 안트베르프 | 4 - 1 | KV 오스텐데 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
겐트 | 0 - 1 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 2 - 0 | RWDM | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OH 로이벤 | 2 - 3 | 안트베르프 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | 안더레흐트 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
코르트리크 | 0 - 1 | RWDM | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | OH 로이벤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
KV 오스텐데 | 3 - 1 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
안트베르프 | 5 - 2 | 스포르팅 샬레로이 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
신트 트라이덴 | 0 - 1 | 겐트 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
클럽 브뤼헤 | 4 - 0 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
바슬란드-베베렌 | 0 - 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
안더레흐트 | 2 - 0 | 스탕다르 리에주 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
AS 유펜 | 0 - 2 | KV 오스텐데 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Knokke | 1 - 1 | 메첼렌 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
세르클레 브뤼헤 | 2 - 2 | 줄테-바레헴 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
RAAL La Louvière | 0 - 1 | 안더레흐트 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Thes Sport | 0 - 3 | 스포르팅 샬레로이 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
신트 트라이덴 | 3 - 0 | Francs Borains | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Meux | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Lierse K | 1 - 4 | 안트베르프 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
URSL Visé | 0 - 4 | 겡크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OH 로이벤 | 5 - 0 | Elene-Grotenberge | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dender | 1 - 1 | 코르트리크 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Patro Eisden | 1 - 3 | 겐트 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
RWDM | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
바슬란드-베베렌 | 3 - 1 | 베스테를로 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스탕다르 리에주 | 5 - 0 | Harelbeke | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 0 - 6 | 클럽 브뤼헤 | View events |