Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
사라예보 | 3 - 0 | 시로키 브리옉 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 1 - 0 | 사라예보 | View events | |
Aggr. | 시로키 브리옉 | 1 - 3 | 사라예보 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | 시로키 브리옉 | View events | |
Aggr. | TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 3 | 시로키 브리옉 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | 사라예보 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
사라예보 | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | View events | |
Aggr. | 사라예보 | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
츠비예즈다 | 0 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 1 | 츠비예즈다 | View events | |
Aggr. | 츠비예즈다 | 1 - 6 | TOŠK Tešanj | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
사라예보 | 1 - 0 | 즈리니스키 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
즈리니스키 | 0 - 1 | 사라예보 | View events | |
Aggr. | 사라예보 | 2 - 0 | 즈리니스키 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 2 - 1 | 보라츠 바냐 루카 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
보라츠 바냐 루카 | 0 - 1 | 시로키 브리옉 | View events | |
Aggr. | 시로키 브리옉 | 3 - 1 | 보라츠 바냐 루카 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | View events | |
Aggr. | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 0 | GOSK 가벨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
루다르 카카니 | 0 - 0 | 사라예보 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
츠비예즈다 | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
루다르 프리예도르 | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
즈리니스키 | 1 - 1 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
보라츠 바냐 루카 | 0 - 0 | 라드니크 비옐리나 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
슬로보다 투츨라 | 1 - 1 | 시로키 브리옉 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
이그만 코니치 | 0 - 2 | 루다르 프리예도르 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
코자라 그라디슈카 | 1 - 4 | 라드니크 비옐리나 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
벨레즈 | 0 - 1 | 사라예보 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | 루다르 카카니 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | 즈리니스키 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | 믈라도스트 도보이 카카니 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | 보라츠 바냐 루카 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
메탈레예-BSI 야이체 | 0 - 1 | 슬로보다 투츨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | 슬라비야 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | 츠비예즈다 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 0 | 고라츠데 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOSK 가벨라 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | 레오타르 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
셀릭 | 1 - 2 | 크루파 나 브르바수 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
시로키 브리옉 | 2 - 0 | 젤례즈니카 |