Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 PR | 1 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 2 - 0 | 아틀레티코 PR | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티코 PR | 1 - 3 | 플라멩구 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
골라스 | 1 - 2 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 2 - 1 | 골라스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 4 - 2 | 골라스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 PR | 1 - 0 | 그레미우 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
그레미우 | 0 - 0 | 아틀레티코 PR | View events | |
Aggr. | 그레미우 | 0 - 1 | 아틀레티코 PR |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 0 - 0 | 그레미우 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
그레미우 | 0 - 0 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 그레미우 | 0 - 0 | 코린치안스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보타포구 | 1 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 4 - 0 | 보타포구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 5 - 1 | 보타포구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
골라스 | 2 - 1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
바스쿠 다 가마 | 3 - 2 | 골라스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 바스쿠 다 가마 | 4 - 4 | 골라스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
인터나시오날 | 1 - 1 | 아틀레티코 PR | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 PR | 0 - 0 | 인터나시오날 | ||
Aggr. | 아틀레티코 PR | 1 - 1 | 인터나시오날 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nacional AM | 0 - 2 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
바스쿠 다 가마 | 2 - 1 | Nacional AM | View events | |
Aggr. | Nacional AM | 1 - 4 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 1 - 0 | 그레미우 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
그레미우 | 2 - 0 | 산토스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 산토스 | 1 - 2 | 그레미우 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 1 - 0 | 아틀레티코 PR | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 PR | 3 - 0 | 파우메이라스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 파우메이라스 | 1 - 3 | 아틀레티코 PR | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플루미넨세 | 1 - 0 | 골라스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
골라스 | 2 - 0 | 플루미넨세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플루미넨세 | 1 - 2 | 골라스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
루베르덴세 | 1 - 0 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 2 - 0 | 루베르덴세 | View events | |
Aggr. | 루베르덴세 | 1 - 2 | 코린치안스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루제이루 | 2 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 1 - 0 | 크루제이루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루제이루 | 2 - 2 | 플라멩구 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
인터나시오날 | 3 - 0 | 살구에이루 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
살구에이루 | 2 - 2 | 인터나시오날 | View events | |
Aggr. | 인터나시오날 | 5 - 2 | 살구에이루 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
보타포구 | 4 - 2 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 2 - 2 | 보타포구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 보타포구 | 6 - 4 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 |