Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 2 - 0 | 크루제이루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루제이루 | 0 - 1 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크루제이루 | 0 - 3 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 2 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 4 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 4 - 3 | 플라멩구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루제이루 | 1 - 0 | 산토스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 3 - 3 | 크루제이루 | View events | |
Aggr. | 산토스 | 3 - 4 | 크루제이루 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루제이루 | 1 - 0 | ABC | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
ABC | 3 - 2 | 크루제이루 | View events | |
Aggr. | ABC | 3 - 3 | 크루제이루 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보타포구 | 2 - 3 | 산토스 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
산토스 | 5 - 0 | 보타포구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 산토스 | 8 - 2 | 보타포구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아메리카 RN | 0 - 1 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 1 - 0 | 아메리카 RN | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 2 - 0 | 아메리카 RN | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 2 - 0 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 4 - 1 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 4 - 3 | 코린치안스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
바스쿠 다 가마 | 1 - 1 | ABC | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
ABC | 2 - 1 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | View events | |
Aggr. | ABC | 3 - 2 | 바스쿠 다 가마 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크루제이루 | 5 - 0 | Santa Rita | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rita | 1 - 2 | 크루제이루 | View events | |
Aggr. | Santa Rita | 1 - 7 | 크루제이루 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아메리카 RN | 3 - 0 | 아틀레티코 PR | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티코 PR | 2 - 0 | 아메리카 RN | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티코 PR | 2 - 3 | 아메리카 RN | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
보타포구 | 1 - 2 | 세아라 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
세아라 | 3 - 4 | 보타포구 | View events | |
Aggr. | 세아라 | 5 - 5 | 보타포구 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코리티바 | 3 - 0 | 플라멩구 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
플라멩구 | 3 - 0 | 코리티바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 플라멩구 | 3 - 3 | 코리티바 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
브라간티누 | 1 - 0 | 코린치안스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
코린치안스 | 3 - 1 | 브라간티누 | View events | |
Aggr. | 코린치안스 | 3 - 2 | 브라간티누 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
파우메이라스 | 0 - 1 | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | View events | |
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 2 - 0 | 파우메이라스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아틀레티쿠 미네이루 | 3 - 0 | 파우메이라스 | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
그레미우 | 0 - 2 | 산토스 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
|
산토스 | CANC | 그레미우 | ||
Aggr. | 산토스 | 2 - 0 | 그레미우 |