Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
펠로타스 | 2 - 0 | São José RS II | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 0 | 펠로타스 | ||
Aggr. | São José RS II | 1 - 2 | 펠로타스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카시아스 | 0 - 1 | 펠로타스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
펠로타스 | 1 - 1 | 카시아스 | ||
Aggr. | 펠로타스 | 2 - 1 | 카시아스 | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 1 - 5 | São José RS II | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 3 - 0 | Internacional B | ||
Aggr. | São José RS II | 8 - 1 | Internacional B |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카시아스 | 0 - 0 | Gaúcho | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | 카시아스 | ||
Aggr. | Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | 카시아스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 2 - 1 | Bagé | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 2 | Internacional B | ||
Aggr. | Bagé | 2 - 4 | Internacional B | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 1 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 1 | Aimoré | ||
Aggr. | São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Aimoré | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
펠로타스 | 4 - 1 | São Borja | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 2 - 1 | 펠로타스 | ||
Aggr. | São Borja | 3 - 5 | 펠로타스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Real SC | 1 - 2 | Internacional B | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Internacional B | 2 - 0 | Real SC | ||
Aggr. | Internacional B | 4 - 1 | Real SC | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
12 Horas | 3 - 3 | São Borja | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 1 - 0 | 12 Horas | ||
Aggr. | São Borja | 4 - 3 | 12 Horas | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Novo Hamburgo | 0 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
Aggr. | São José RS II | 3 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santo Ângelo | 2 - 0 | 카시아스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
카시아스 | 2 - 0 | Santo Ângelo | ||
Aggr. | 카시아스 | 2 - 2 | Santo Ângelo | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Alta | 0 - 2 | 펠로타스 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
펠로타스 | 4 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
Aggr. | 펠로타스 | 6 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro RS | 1 - 0 | Aimoré | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
Aggr. | Aimoré | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Lajeadense | 1 - 1 | Bagé | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 1 | Lajeadense | ||
Aggr. | Bagé | 2 - 2 | Lajeadense | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio B | 2 - 1 | Gaúcho | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 2 - 0 | Grêmio B | ||
Aggr. | Gaúcho | 3 - 2 | Grêmio B |