Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Aggr. | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Aggr. | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
두쿠에 제 카시아스 | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | 두쿠에 제 카시아스 | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | 두쿠에 제 카시아스 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
두쿠에 제 카시아스 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | 두쿠에 제 카시아스 | ||
Aggr. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | 두쿠에 제 카시아스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Aggr. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | 마두레이라 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
마두레이라 | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Aggr. | 마두레이라 | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Aggr. | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Aggr. | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Aggr. | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Aggr. | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | 보아비스타 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
보아비스타 | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Aggr. | 보아비스타 | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |