Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 2 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Aggr. | Herediano | 2 - 3 | Cartaginés |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Aggr. | Cartaginés | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||
Aggr. | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 2 - 1 | Sporting San José | ||
Aggr. | Cartaginés | 3 - 2 | Sporting San José | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
Aggr. | Deportivo Saprissa | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 5 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | ||
Aggr. | Municipal Grecia | 2 - 6 | Alajuelense | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 0 - 2 | Herediano | ||
Aggr. | Herediano | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Herediano | 3 - 0 | Santa Ana | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Ana | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||
Aggr. | Santa Ana | 0 - 3 | Herediano | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
AD Sarchí | 0 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Grecia | 3 - 1 | AD Sarchí | ||
Aggr. | AD Sarchí | 1 - 3 | Municipal Grecia | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alajuelense | 2 - 1 | Guanacasteca | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Guanacasteca | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||
Aggr. | Guanacasteca | 1 - 3 | Alajuelense | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Puntarenas | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||
Aggr. | Puntarenas | 2 - 2 | Guadalupe | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sporting San José | 1 - 0 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 4 | Sporting San José | ||
Aggr. | Sporting San José | 5 - 1 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Uruguay | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 0 | Uruguay | ||
Aggr. | Uruguay | 0 - 6 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santos de Guápiles | 4 - 1 | San Carlos | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Carlos | 4 - 1 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
Aggr. | San Carlos | 5 - 5 | Santos de Guápiles | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Turrialba | 0 - 1 | Cartaginés | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cartaginés | 1 - 0 | Turrialba | ||
Aggr. | Turrialba | 0 - 2 | Cartaginés |