Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
헤이덕 스플릿 | 2 - 1 | 로코모티바 자그레브 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티바 자그레브 | 3 - 3 | 헤이덕 스플릿 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티바 자그레브 | 4 - 5 | 헤이덕 스플릿 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
시발리아 | 1 - 1 | 로코모티바 자그레브 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티바 자그레브 | 3 - 0 | 시발리아 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티바 자그레브 | 4 - 1 | 시발리아 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬라벤 코프리브니카 | 1 - 2 | 헤이덕 스플릿 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
헤이덕 스플릿 | 1 - 1 | 슬라벤 코프리브니카 | View events | |
Aggr. | 헤이덕 스플릿 | 3 - 2 | 슬라벤 코프리브니카 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
GOSK 두브로닉 | 0 - 1 | 로코모티바 자그레브 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티바 자그레브 | 0 - 0 | GOSK 두브로닉 | ||
Aggr. | 로코모티바 자그레브 | 1 - 0 | GOSK 두브로닉 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
자다르 | 1 - 0 | 슬라벤 코프리브니카 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
슬라벤 코프리브니카 | 3 - 1 | 자다르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 슬라벤 코프리브니카 | 3 - 2 | 자다르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
시발리아 | 1 - 1 | 오시엑 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
오시엑 | 1 - 3 | 시발리아 | View events | |
Aggr. | 오시엑 | 2 - 4 | 시발리아 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
젤리나 | 1 - 1 | 헤이덕 스플릿 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
헤이덕 스플릿 | 2 - 0 | 젤리나 | View events | |
Aggr. | 헤이덕 스플릿 | 3 - 1 | 젤리나 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
디나모 자그레브 | 2 - 3 | 자다르 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
자그레브 | 1 - 2 | 젤리나 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
로코모티바 자그레브 | 3 - 2 | Libertas | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
오시엑 | 3 - 2 | 이스트라 1961 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
슬라벤 코프리브니카 | 2 - 0 | NK 코프리브니카 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
GOSK 두브로닉 | 2 - 0 | Nedelišće | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
헤이덕 스플릿 | 2 - 1 | 스플릿 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
시발리아 | 1 - 0 | 고리차 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Vrsar | 0 - 3 | 디나모 자그레브 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
고리차 | 3 - 0 | 인테르 자프레시치 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
로코모티바 자그레브 | 4 - 2 | 세제스타 시삭 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Slunj | 0 - 4 | 헤이덕 스플릿 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Libertas | 3 - 0 | 바라즈딘 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zrinski Tordinci | 0 - 4 | 자그레브 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Vinodol | 0 - 2 | 시발리아 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Novalja | 0 - 1 | 오시엑 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ivančica | 1 - 2 | 슬라벤 코프리브니카 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
GOSK 두브로닉 | 1 - 1 | 시베닉 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Nedelišće | 1 - 0 | 리예카 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
NK 코프리브니카 | 2 - 1 | 포모락 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
비슈니에박 | 1 - 2 | 이스트라 1961 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
젤리나 | 3 - 0 | Karlovac 1919 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
자다르 | 2 - 0 | Konavljanin | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
스플릿 | 5 - 1 | 자고라 | View events |