Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Leones del Norte | 2 - 1 | San Antonio |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Leones del Norte | 1 - 0 | Cimarrón Furia Verde | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrón Furia Verde | 0 - 1 | Leones del Norte | ||
Aggr. | Cimarrón Furia Verde | 0 - 2 | Leones del Norte | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Daquilema | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 0 - 0 | Daquilema | ||
Aggr. | Daquilema | 1 - 1 | San Antonio |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 1 - 0 | Astillero | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Astillero | 1 - 0 | San Antonio | ||
Aggr. | San Antonio | 1 - 1 | Astillero | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrón Furia Verde | 0 - 3 | La Unión | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
La Unión | 3 - 0 | Cimarrón Furia Verde | ||
Aggr. | Cimarrón Furia Verde | 0 - 6 | La Unión | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Daquilema | 3 - 1 | Colón | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Colón | 4 - 2 | Daquilema | ||
Aggr. | Daquilema | 5 - 5 | Colón | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
데포르티보 케베도 | 1 - 1 | Leones del Norte | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Leones del Norte | 1 - 0 | 데포르티보 케베도 | ||
Aggr. | 데포르티보 케베도 | 1 - 2 | Leones del Norte |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
San Antonio | 0 - 1 | Juventud Italiana | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Italiana | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||
Aggr. | San Antonio | 2 - 2 | Juventud Italiana | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
La Unión | 2 - 1 | Mineros | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Mineros | 0 - 0 | La Unión | ||
Aggr. | La Unión | 2 - 1 | Mineros | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Colón | 7 - 1 | Ecuagenera | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Ecuagenera | 1 - 0 | Colón | ||
Aggr. | Colón | 7 - 2 | Ecuagenera | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
데포르티보 케베도 | 1 - 0 | Baños Ciudad de Fuego | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Baños Ciudad de Fuego | 2 - 2 | 데포르티보 케베도 | ||
Aggr. | 데포르티보 케베도 | 3 - 2 | Baños Ciudad de Fuego | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Santa Elena Sumpa | 2 - 2 | Astillero | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Astillero | 0 - 0 | Santa Elena Sumpa | ||
Aggr. | Santa Elena Sumpa | 2 - 2 | Astillero | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Guaranda | 1 - 2 | Leones del Norte | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Leones del Norte | 2 - 0 | Guaranda | ||
Aggr. | Guaranda | 1 - 4 | Leones del Norte | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Daquilema | 1 - 0 | Toreros | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Toreros | 0 - 1 | Daquilema | ||
Aggr. | Daquilema | 2 - 0 | Toreros | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrón Furia Verde | 4 - 1 | Dunamis | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Dunamis | 1 - 1 | Cimarrón Furia Verde | ||
Aggr. | Cimarrón Furia Verde | 5 - 2 | Dunamis |