Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
레바디아 | 1 - 0 | FC 플로라 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC 플로라 | 2 - 1 | Trans | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 2 | 레바디아 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC 플로라 | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
레바디아 | 2 - 0 | Maardu | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
칼루 | 1 - 2 | Tulevik | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hell Hunt | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 0 - 15 | Tammeka | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 0 - 3 | 레바디아 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
칼루 | 3 - 0 | Legion | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 0 - 2 | Maardu | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
파이드 | 2 - 2 | Tulevik | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 3 - 0 | Alliance | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | FC 플로라 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 1 - 1 | Hell Hunt | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 0 - 8 | Tulevik | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
레바디아 | 5 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 5 - 3 | Keila | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 1 - 6 | Kuressaare | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 2 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Imavere | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 2 | Trans | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
파이드 | 13 - 0 | Pocarr | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 11 - 0 | Saku Sporting | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Vändra | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Vaprus | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
칼루 | 4 - 0 | Piraaja | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 1 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Sadam | 0 - 0 | Alliance | |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 0 | FC 플로라 |