Cup

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
목요일 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
수요일 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
수요일 23/09/2020
FT
레바디아 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
화요일 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala - FC 플로라
화요일 29/09/2020
18:00
Maardu - Keila
화요일 29/09/2020
18:00
Tartu Welco - Kuressaare
화요일 29/09/2020
18:00
Kompanii Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio II
화요일 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - Tallinna Kalev
수요일 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - Trans
수요일 30/09/2020
18:00
파이드 - Pocarr
수요일 30/09/2020
18:00
Legion - Saku Sporting
수요일 30/09/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve
수요일 30/09/2020
18:30
FC Tallinn - Vändra
목요일 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
화요일 13/10/2020
18:00
칼루 - Piraaja
수요일 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
칼루 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
일요일 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
월요일 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 FC 플로라
수요일 05/08/2020
FT
파이드 9 - 0 Tulevik II
목요일 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
목요일 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
화요일 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
화요일 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
화요일 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
화요일 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
화요일 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
수요일 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
수요일 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
수요일 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
목요일 27/08/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Kuressaare
수요일 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 레바디아
수요일 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
수요일 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
목요일 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
수요일 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
일요일 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
월요일 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
화요일 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
파이드 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
레바디아 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
수요일 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
금요일 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
토요일 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
일요일 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
일요일 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 Kadakas
수요일 12/08/2020
FT
Tallinna Kalev 6 - 3 Nõmme United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware