Small Cup

조별 예선

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
목요일 23/09/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
수요일 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

정규 시즌

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
목요일 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
화요일 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
화요일 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
수요일 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
토요일 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
수요일 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
수요일 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
목요일 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
수요일 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
수요일 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
수요일 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
토요일 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
일요일 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
수요일 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
수요일 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
수요일 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
목요일 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
일요일 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
수요일 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
화요일 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
일요일 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
월요일 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
화요일 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
화요일 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
화요일 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
화요일 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
수요일 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
토요일 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
일요일 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
화요일 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
수요일 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
수요일 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
일요일 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
수요일 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 6 +11 14
2 6 +11 13
3 6 +10 13
4 6 +8 13
5 6 +5 13
18+ GambleAware