Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
모나코 | 0 - 2 | 파리 생제르맹 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
몽펠리에 | 2 - 2 | 파리 생제르맹 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 5 | 모나코 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 2 - 0 | 툴루즈 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 2 | 몽펠리에 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
파리 생제르맹 | 5 - 0 | 앙제 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 0 - 2 | 모나코 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
파리 생제르맹 | 3 - 0 | 릴 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
모나코 | 0 - 0 | 메스 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 4 - 0 | 르 푸이 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
세단 | 0 - 1 | 앙제 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 1 - 2 | 툴루즈 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 1 - 0 | 불로녜 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
볼티주르 | 0 - 1 | 몽펠리에 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
레드 스타 | 2 - 2 | 올림피크 리옹 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
보베 | 0 - 2 | 불로녜 | View events |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
오바니 | 0 - 2 | 툴루즈 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
레드 스타 | 3 - 2 | 랑스 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rumilly Vallières | 1 - 1 | Annecy | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
상-루 노이벡 | 0 - 2 | 세단 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
올랭피크 알레 | 1 - 2 | 몽펠리에 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
발랑시엔 | 0 - 4 | 메스 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
르 푸이 | 1 - 0 | 로리앙 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Saumur | 3 - 3 | Montagnarde | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
올림피크 리옹 | 5 - 2 | 소쇼 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
브레스트 | 0 - 3 | 파리 생제르맹 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
가젤렉 아작시오 | 1 - 3 | 릴 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
앙제 | 5 - 0 | Club Franciscain | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
로모란틴 | 1 - 3 | 볼티주르 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | 올림피크 마르세유 | View events |
월요일 | ||||
FT
|
니스 | 0 - 2 | 모나코 | View events |