Reg. Cup Baden

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
토요일 20/07/2024
13:00
Elztal - FC Grünsfeld
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
VfR Gommersdorf - Gerlachsheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Götzingen - Assamstadt
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Mosbach - Lauda
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberhöhe - Königshofen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Oberschefflenz - Neckarelz
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Umpfertal - SG Auerbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Diedesheim - Großrinderfeld
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Oberwittstadt - Türkspor Mosbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Sennfeld / Roigheim - Mudau
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
TSV Höpfingen - FSV Waldbrunn
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Tauberbischofsheim - TSV Rosenberg
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Hainstadt - Eintracht Nassig
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Osterburken - SV Neunkirchen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
VfB Rauenberg - Helmstadt
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
SG Tairnbach - Fortuna Heddesheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Adelshofen - Lobbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Ziegelhausen-Peterstal - St. Leon
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Wallstadt - Horrenberg
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Türkspor Mannheim - Gartenstadt
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Ilvesheim - Kurpfalz
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Ladenburg - Nußloch
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Enosis Mannheim - Türk Gücü Sinsheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Neuenheim - Victoria Bammental
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Ketsch - Schwetzingen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Srbija Mannheim - SGK Heidelberg
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Rot-Weiß Rheinau - VfR Mannheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Brühl - Amicitia Viernheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Leutershausen - VfB Eppingen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Mühlbach - Kirchardt
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
ASV / DJK Eppelheim - 1862/09 Weinheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Neckargemünd - Eberbacher
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Dielheim - Zuzenhausen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Bretten - FV 09 Niefern
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchenbronn - Durlach Aue
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Busenbach - CfR Pforzheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
FC Birkenfeld - Mutschelbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Sportfreunde Forchheim - TSV Wiesental
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Ettlingenweier - Nöttingen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Karlsruher SV - Kickers Pforzheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
KIT Sport-Club - Huchenfeld
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Daxlanden - Germania Friedrichstal
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Olympia Kirrlach - Wurmberg-Neubärental
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Heidelsheim - Durlach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Fortuna Kirchfeld - Bruchsal
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Büchig - Knielingen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Königsbach - Langensteinbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Feldrennach - Reichenbach
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Alemannia Eggenstein - Neudorf
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Viktoria Berghausen - Türkspor Pforzheim
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Wiesental - Ispringen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Flehingen - Stupferich
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
FV Neuthard - Ersingen
일요일 21/07/2024
17:00
Östringen - Spielberg

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+