Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ashanti Gold | 0 - 0 | Hearts of Oak |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ashanti Gold | 4 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hearts of Oak | 3 - 0 | Medeama |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ashanti Gold | 4 - 2 | Kintampo Top Talent | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Elmina Sharks | 0 - 1 | Hearts of Oak | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Asante Kotoko | 0 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Medeama | 3 - 2 | Attram de Visser |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Asante Kotoko | 2 - 1 | Asokwa Deportivo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Aduana Stars | 2 - 4 | Ashanti Gold | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kintampo Top Talent | 3 - 2 | Tamale City | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Accra Young Wise | 0 - 1 | Hearts of Oak | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Medeama | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Elmina Sharks | 1 - 1 | Tema Youth | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Attram de Visser | 1 - 1 | Legon Cities | |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kintampo | 1 - 1 | Berekum Chelsea |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kintampo | 2 - 0 | Sunyani Reformers | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Paga Crocodile Stars | 0 - 1 | Aduana Stars | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Steadfast | 1 - 4 | Berekum Chelsea | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Thunderbolt | 1 - 3 | Asante Kotoko | |
토요일 | ||||
|
Legon Cities | - | Phar Rangers | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tamale City | 1 - 0 | Techiman City | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kintampo Top Talent | 2 - 1 | Kato Freedom Fighters | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Asokwa Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Skyy | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Karela United | 1 - 2 | Medeama | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Elmina Sharks | 0 - 0 | Venomous Vipers | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Aboi Young Stars | 1 - 2 | Ashanti Gold | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Okwahu United | 1 - 1 | Attram de Visser | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hearts of Oak | 4 - 1 | Windy Professionals | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Accra Young Wise | 1 - 1 | WAFA | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Heart of Lions | 0 - 0 | Great Olympics | |
월요일 | ||||
FT
|
Third World | 0 - 1 | Tema Youth |