Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 2 - 1 | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Or Yehuda | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Ashdod |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Ashdod | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 1 - 0 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 1 - 0 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Or Yehuda | 3 - 1 | Tzeirey Taibe |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Yavne | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Haifa | 0 - 1 | Kiryat Yam | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Yisrael | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Daburiyya Osama | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Or Yehuda | 3 - 3 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 1 - 0 | Ironi Modi'in | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ashdod | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 - 3 | Tzeirey Taibe | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 5 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ahva Kafr Manda | 1 - 2 | Ironi Bnei Kabul |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Yisrael | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 1 - 4 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Yavne | 2 - 2 | Ironi Beit Shemesh | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei | 4 - 0 | Kiryat Yam | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf | 3 - 1 | Beitar Haifa | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Daburiyya Osama | 1 - 2 | Tzeirey Turan | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Ramat Gan | 2 - 2 | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv |