Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 베이타르 예루살렘 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베이타르 예루살렘 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 2 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베이타르 예루살렘 | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hakoah Ramat Gan | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 4 - 5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 3 | 베이타르 예루살렘 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
하포엘 브엘셰바 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 0 | 마카비 하이파 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ra'anana | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kafr Kanna | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 - 3 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Bat Yam | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Ramat Gan | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
하포엘 브엘셰바 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 1 - 0 | 마카비 텔아비브 | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod | 0 - 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 - 2 | 마카비 하이파 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya | 3 - 3 | Ironi Saidum El Fachem | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 1 | 베이타르 예루살렘 |