Coppa Italia Serie D

조별 예선

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
토요일 27/05/2023
00:00
준결승 우승 1 - 준결승 우승 2

플레이오프전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 08/03/2023
00:00
8강전 우승 1 - 8강전 우승 2
수요일 08/03/2023
00:00
8강전 우승 3 - 8강전 우승 4

정규 시즌

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 22/02/2023
00:00
Crema - 지아나 에르미니오
수요일 22/02/2023
00:00
United Riccione - Adriese
수요일 22/02/2023
00:00
Pineto - Puteolana
수요일 22/02/2023
00:00
Cavese / Francavilla - Lamezia Terme

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 11/01/2023
FT
Puteolana 2 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
수요일 11/01/2023
FT
지아나 에르미니오 2 - 0 Città di Varese
수요일 11/01/2023
FT
Adriese 6 - 0 Union Clodiense
수요일 11/01/2023
FT
프라토 0 - 1 United Riccione
수요일 11/01/2023
FT
아레초 1 - 2 Pineto
수요일 18/01/2023
FT
Crema 3 - 1 Bra
수요일 25/01/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 1 - 1 Trapani 1905
수요일 01/02/2023
14:30
Cavese - Francavilla

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
수요일 30/11/2022
FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 - 0 Tivoli
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Bra 2 - 0 Ligorna
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Derthona 1 - 1 Crema
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Città di Varese 1 - 0 Franciacorta
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Arconatese 1 - 3 지아나 에르미니오
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 - 0 Union Clodiense
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Montebelluna 1 - 2 Adriese
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
United Riccione 3 - 1 Bagnolese BP
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Orvietana Calcio 1 - 2 아레초
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Puteolana 1 - 0 Trastevere
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Francavilla 2 - 0 카세르타나
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Team Altamura 0 - 2 Cavese
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Pineto 5 - 1 Tolentino
수요일 07/12/2022
FT
Seravezza 2 - 3 프라토
수요일 14/12/2022
FT
Trapani 1905 7 - 0 Acireale
수요일 04/01/2023
FT
Portici 1 - 2 Lamezia Terme

32강전

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
화요일 01/11/2022
FT
Varesina 0 - 1 Città di Varese
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Chisola 1 - 3 Bra
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Ligorna 2 - 1 Sestri Levante
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Casale 0 - 1 Derthona
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Franciacorta 3 - 1 Breno
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Arconatese 3 - 0 Caronnese
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
지아나 에르미니오 2 - 1 Alcione
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 2 Dolomiti Bellunesi
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 1 Legnago Salus
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Montebelluna
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Este 1 - 3 Adriese
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
프라토 1 - 0 Poggibonsi
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Sporting Trestina 0 - 2 Orvietana Calcio
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Porto D' Ascoli 1 - 2 Pineto
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Roma City 0 - 3 Tivoli
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Trastevere 2 - 1 Flaminia
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Puteolana 0 - 0 Molfetta Calcio
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Cavese 2 - 1 Vastogirardi
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Francavilla 1 - 0 Lavello
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Nocerina 3 - 3 Portici
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Città Di Sant’Agata 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Arzachena 0 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Città di Fasano 0 - 1 Team Altamura
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Athletic Carpi 1 - 1 United Riccione
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Tolentino 1 - 1 Fano
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Bagnolese BP 3 - 2 Correggese
수요일 02/11/2022
FT
Seravezza 3 - 0 피스토이에세
수요일 09/11/2022
FT
루파 로마 1 - 2 아레초
수요일 09/11/2022
FT
Lamezia Terme 3 - 0 Cittanova
수요일 09/11/2022
FT
Acireale 2 - 0 Paternò
수요일 09/11/2022
FT
Crema 1 - 1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
수요일 16/11/2022
FT
카세르타나 3 - 2 아베르사 노르마나

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 19 +29 50
2 20 +33 45
3 20 +22 39
4 20 +7 39
5 21 +9 36
18+ GambleAware