Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 2 | Akademija Pandev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Belasica | View events | |
Aggr. | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 0 | Belasica | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Pobeda | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev | View events | |
Aggr. | Pobeda | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
쉬켄디야 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 0 | 쉬켄디야 | View events | |
Aggr. | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | 쉬켄디야 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
FK 실렉스 | 0 - 2 | Belasica | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 2 - 0 | FK 실렉스 | View events | |
Aggr. | Belasica | 4 - 0 | FK 실렉스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Korab Debar | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Korab Debar | 1 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | View events | |
Aggr. | Korab Debar | 2 - 9 | Akademija Pandev | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Rabotnički | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | View events | |
Aggr. | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Makedonija GjP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 4 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
Aggr. | Pobeda | 6 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Rabotnički | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
Aggr. | Rabotnički | 2 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr. | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 0 - 2 | FK 실렉스 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
FK 실렉스 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||
Aggr. | FK 실렉스 | 4 - 1 | Skopje | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Belasica | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Aggr. | Belasica | 5 - 1 | Pelister | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Aggr. | Akademija Pandev | 6 - 3 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
쉬켄디야 | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Pehchevo | 0 - 5 | 쉬켄디야 | ||
Aggr. | Pehchevo | 0 - 7 | 쉬켄디야 |