Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 1 | Alebrijes | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Aggr. | Alebrijes | 3 - 6 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 1 - 0 | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
우니베르시다드 과달라하 | 2 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Aggr. | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 | 2 - 3 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 2 | Dorados | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 2 - 5 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 2 | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
우니베르시다드 과달라하 | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 | 3 - 3 | Alebrijes |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 1 - 2 | Dorados | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 1 | Celaya | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 2 - 4 | Dorados | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 2 | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | View events | |
Aggr. | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | 5 - 5 | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 1 | Alebrijes | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Zacatepec | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Zacatepec | 1 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 0 | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
우니베르시다드 과달라하 | 4 - 0 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlante | 2 - 4 | 우니베르시다드 과달라하 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Juárez | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 2 - 2 | Juárez | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 5 - 4 | Tampico Madero | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 0 | Celaya | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 2 - 2 | Alebrijes |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Venados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Venados | View events | |
Aggr. | Venados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Correcaminos UAT | 4 - 3 | Celaya | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos UAT | View events | |
Aggr. | Correcaminos UAT | 5 - 5 | Celaya | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Zacatepec | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes | ||
Aggr. | Alebrijes | 3 - 1 | Atlético Zacatepec | ||
금요일 | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
Tampico Madero | 3 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 3 | Tampico Madero |