Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
아스트라 | 1 - 2 | 비토룰 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
CFR 클루이 | 1 - 3 | 아스트라 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
아스트라 | 2 - 2 | CFR 클루이 | View events | |
Aggr. | 아스트라 | 5 - 3 | CFR 클루이 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
CS U 크라이오바 | 1 - 2 | 비토룰 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
비토룰 | 2 - 0 | CS U 크라이오바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 비토룰 | 4 - 1 | CS U 크라이오바 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | 비토룰 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 2 | 아스트라 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | CFR 클루이 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 3 | CS U 크라이오바 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 4 | CS U 크라이오바 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
CSMS 이아시 | 2 - 2 | 비토룰 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 5 | Sepsi | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 4 | 아스트라 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
하즈 메탄 메디아슈 | 0 - 1 | CFR 클루이 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 3 - 3 | 디나모 부쿠레슈티 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 2 - 1 | 슈테아우아 부쿠레슈티 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 1 | 보토샤니 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 2 - 1 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | CS U 크라이오바 | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | 디나모 부쿠레슈티 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | CSMS 이아시 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lieşti | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
콩코디아 치야나 | 0 - 3 | 비토룰 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | CFR 클루이 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 5 | 아스트라 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 1 - 1 | 하즈 메탄 메디아슈 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
라피드 부쿠레슈티 | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 1 | 슈테아우아 부쿠레슈티 | View events |