Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
크라스노다르 | 1 - 1 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
크라스노다르 | 2 - 1 | 우랄 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
CSKA 모스크바 | 1 - 1 | 우랄 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
우랄 | 1 - 2 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 우랄 | 2 - 3 | CSKA 모스크바 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 1 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
크라스노다르 | 2 - 2 | 크릴리야 소베토프 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
스파르타크 모스크바 | 1 - 1 | 우랄 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
우랄 | 2 - 1 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 우랄 | 3 - 2 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
크릴리야 소베토프 | 2 - 2 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
CSKA 모스크바 | 1 - 0 | 크릴리야 소베토프 | View events | |
Aggr. | CSKA 모스크바 | 3 - 2 | 크릴리야 소베토프 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 1 - 1 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
테렉 그로츠니 | 0 - 3 | 크라스노다르 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
제니트 | 1 - 1 | 디나모 모스크바 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 | 로스토프 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
폴가 울리아노브스크 | 0 - 3 | 제니트 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 0 | 토르페도 모스크바 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
우파 | 1 - 2 | 테렉 그로츠니 | View events |
월요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
로스토프 | 1 - 1 | 우랄 | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
우랄 | 2 - 1 | 로스토프 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로스토프 | 2 - 3 | 우랄 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
로코모티프 모스크바 | 0 - 1 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | View events | |
월요일 | |||||
FT
|
스파르타크 모스크바 | 4 - 2 | 로코모티프 모스크바 | View events | |
Aggr. | 로코모티프 모스크바 | 2 - 5 | 스파르타크 모스크바 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
크릴리야 소베토프 | 2 - 1 | 디나모 모스크바 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
디나모 모스크바 | 1 - 1 | 크릴리야 소베토프 | View events | |
Aggr. | 크릴리야 소베토프 | 3 - 2 | 디나모 모스크바 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
CSKA 모스크바 | 3 - 0 | 크라스노다르 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
크라스노다르 | 1 - 0 | CSKA 모스크바 | View events | |
Aggr. | CSKA 모스크바 | 3 - 1 | 크라스노다르 |