South Challenge Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
금요일 20/11/2020
FT
이스트 스털링샤이어 3 - 4 Spartans
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Glasgow Perthshire - Petershill
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Glenafton Athletic - Neilston Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Royal Albert - Wigtown & Bladnoch
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Shettleston - Shotts Bon Accord
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Cumnock Juniors - Wishaw
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Cambuslang Rangers - Girvan
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Lesmahagow - Port Glasgow Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
00:00
Lanark United - Ashfield
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Craigmark Burntonians 2 - 2 Bonnyton Thistle
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Johnstone Burgh 2 - 1 Maryhill
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 3 Hawick Royal Albert Utd
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 5 St Cadoc's
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Hurlford United 4 - 1 Civil Service Strollers
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Luncarty - Whitletts Victoria
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Eyemouth United 1 - 3 Muirkirk Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Edinburgh United - Arthurlie
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Newmains United PSTP Edinburgh University
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Troon 3 - 4 Preston Athletic
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Kilsyth Rangers 2 - 2 Rossvale
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Peebles Rovers PSTP Oakley United
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Thorniewood United PSTP Craigroyston
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria - Lochore Welfare
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 0 - 3 St Roch's
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Largs Thistle 2 - 1 Dalbeattie Star
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Lochmaben 3 - 6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle - Lochar Thistle
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Bellshill Athletic 2 - 3 Cumbernauld United
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Beith Juniors PSTP Clydebank
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 12 Tranent Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Darvel 3 - 2 Easthouses Lily
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Forth Wanderers 4 - 2 Threave Rovers
토요일 21/11/2020
14:30
Thornton Hibs PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
St Anthony's 1 - 3 East Kilbride
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Annbank United 2 - 3 Vale of Leven
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Greenock Juniors 3 - 0 Vale of Clyde
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 6 - 3 Inverkeithing Hillfield
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Glasgow University 0 - 1 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Renfrew 3 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Blackburn United 3 - 1 Newburgh Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
15:30
Lothian Hutchison - Dalry Thistle
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Haddington Athletic 3 - 1 Abbey Vale
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Dalkeith Thistle 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Rosyth 3 - 5 Camelon Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Dunipace 5 - 3 Mid-Annandale
토요일 21/11/2020
15:30
Musselburgh Athletic - Benburb
토요일 21/11/2020
15:30
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Coldstream 2 - 0 Crossgates Primrose
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Linlithgow Rose 2 - 1 Kello Rovers
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Broxburn Athletic 0 - 3 Irvine Meadow
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Whitehill Welfare 2 - 0 Carluke Rovers
토요일 21/11/2020
16:00
Gretna 2008 PSTP Penicuik Athletic
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Upper Annandale 1 - 4 버윅 레인저스
토요일 21/11/2020
16:00
Vale of Leithen PSTP Heston Rovers
토요일 21/11/2020
16:00
Kelty Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
토요일 21/11/2020
16:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers - Stirling University
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Bo'ness United 4 - 1 Burntisland Shipyard
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Newton Stewart 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 - 3 Tynecastle
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Leith Athletic 3 - 0 Tweedmouth Rangers
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
토요일 21/11/2020
FT
Heriot-Watt University 3 - 2 Drumchapel United
일요일 22/11/2020
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 5 Blantyre Victoria

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware