South Challenge Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
금요일 14/10/2022
FT
Rossvale 2 - 1 Irvine Victoria
금요일 14/10/2022
FT
Hutchison Vale 3 - 0 Edinburgh Community
금요일 14/10/2022
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 4 - 3 Syngenta
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 3 Glasgow United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Arthurlie 0 - 3 Irvine Meadow
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Ashfield 2 - 0 Thorn Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Beith Juniors 3 - 4 Largs Thistle
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Benburb 1 - 4 Rutherglen Glencairn
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Glasgow Perthshire 1 - 5 Kilwinning Rangers
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Glenvale 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Harmony Row 0 - 1 Neilston Juniors
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Johnstone Burgh 3 - 1 Campbeltown Pupils
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Kilbirnie Ladeside 2 - 4 Drumchapel United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Maryhill 5 - 1 St Roch's
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Petershill 1 - 2 Vale of Clyde
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Pollok 2 - 4 Clydebank
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Saltcoats Victoria 1 - 3 Renfrew
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
BSC Glasgow 0 - 3 St Cadoc's
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Easterhouse Academy 2 - 4 Kinnoull
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Inverkeithing Hillfield 2 - 1 Kilsyth Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Rossvale Academy 2 - 3 Shotts Bon Accord
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Auchinleck Talbot 5 - 0 Craigmark Burntonians
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Glenafton Athletic 2 - 0 Lugar Boswell Thistle
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Carluke Rovers 1 - 9 Caledonian Braves
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Cumnock Juniors 7 - 0 Upper Annandale
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Cambuslang Rangers 6 - 0 Wishaw
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Lanark United 1 - 5 East Kilbride
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Maybole Juniors 3 - 2 Girvan
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Kello Rovers 5 - 1 Royal Albert
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Troon 5 - 0 Forth Wanderers
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Camelon Juniors 3 - 4 Thornton Hibs
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Glenrothes 6 - 2 Bellshill Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 2 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 3 - 5 Glasgow University
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 1 - 1 Dunipace
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Linlithgow Rose 3 - 0 Oakley United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Lochgelly Albert 4 - 8 Bo'ness Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Lochore Welfare 0 - 8 Dundonald Bluebell
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Sauchie Juniors 1 - 1 Cumbernauld United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
St Andrews United 0 - 2 Luncarty
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Nithsdale Wanderers 0 - 8 Threave Rovers
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Penicuik Athletic 3 - 2 Peebles Rovers
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Coldstream 2 - 0 Harthill Royal
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Whitburn 2 - 3 Broxburn Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Edinburgh United 0 - 6 Blackburn United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Fauldhouse United 5 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert Utd
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Haddington Athletic 2 - 4 Tranent
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Musselburgh Athletic 5 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Newtongrange Star 3 - 2 West Calder United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Stoneyburn Juniors 2 - 1 Ormiston Primrose
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Dunbar United 4 - 1 Preston Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Vale of Leithen 0 - 9 Tynecastle
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Whitehill Welfare 0 - 2 Leith Athletic
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Bo'ness United 2 - 1 Thorniewood United
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Stirling University 1 - 0 이스트 스털링샤이어
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Lochar Thistle 6 - 5 Larkhall Thistle
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Abbey Vale 2 - 2 Dalbeattie Star
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Newton Stewart 7 - 0 Wigtown & Bladnoch
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
St. Cuthbert Wanderers 5 - 0 Lochmaben
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Edinburgh University
토요일 15/10/2022
FT
Spartans 3 - 0 버윅 레인저스
일요일 16/10/2022
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 1 Arniston Rangers
수요일 26/10/2022
FT
Darvel 8 - 2 East Kilbride Thistle
화요일 17/01/2023
FT
Lesmahagow 0 - 3 Whitletts Victoria

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+