Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 2 - 4 | 베오그라드 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Niš | 0 - 5 | 베오그라드 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 4 - 1 | Kolubara |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베오그라드 | 2 - 0 | Smederevo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Niš | 2 - 0 | Timok Zaječar | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kolubara | 0 - 0 | Vlasina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
BASK | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zvizdar | 2 - 3 | Takovo | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Timok Zaječar | 1 - 1 | Radnički Pirot | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Trstenik PPT | 1 - 4 | Timok Zaječar | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Apatin | 2 - 0 | Big Bul | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Sombor | 2 - 1 | Tekstilac Odžaci | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost BD | 3 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
PSK | 4 - 0 | Spartak Subotica |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
BASK | 3 - 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 2 | Kolubara | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Takovo | 2 - 1 | Radnički Kragujevac | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zvizdar | 2 - 0 | Selevac | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sinđelić Niš | 1 - 2 | Timok Zaječar | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Toplicanin Prokuplje | 0 - 3 | Trstenik PPT | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Big Bul | 2 - 2 | RFK Novi Sad | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Erdoglija | 1 - 4 | Mladost Apatin | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Bajmok | 1 - 3 | Radnički Sombor | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 2 | Buducnost BD | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Tekstilac Odžaci | 2 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Crvenka | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Elan | 0 - 4 | PSK | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Čelarevo | 5 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda VS |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Bratstvo | |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 1 | Crvena Stijena |