Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베오그라드 | 3 - 0 | 보보디나 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베오그라드 | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
파르티잔 | 1 - 3 | 보보디나 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Borac Čačak | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 2 | 파르티잔 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
보보디나 | 1 - 0 | Smederevo | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베오그라드 | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | 파르티잔 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | 베오그라드 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Lučani | 1 - 3 | 보보디나 | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Banat Zrenjanin | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 0 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 3 - 1 | Partizan Kosovska M. |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Mladi Radnik | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Voždovac | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Kosovska M. | 0 - 0 | Napredak | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Čukarički | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 4 - 0 | Kolubara | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rad Beograd | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lučani | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Bežanija | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
보보디나 | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Javor | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Kula | 1 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 1 - 3 | Banat Zrenjanin | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
베오그라드 | 6 - 1 | Mladost Apatin | |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
파르티잔 | 3 - 0 | Inđija |