Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 4 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 0 | Baroka | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 0 - 2 | Baroka | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Magesi | 0 - 6 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | Polokwane City | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 0 | Maritzburg United | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 1 | Mbombela United | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 0 - 2 | Baroka | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 3 | University of Pretoria | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 3 - 1 | Black Leopards | View events |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Steenberg United | 1 - 1 | Platinum Stars | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
EC Bees | 1 - 2 | Magesi | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | Milford | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 2 | Free State Stars | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 5 - 0 | Polokwane City Rovers | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | African All Stars | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
United Rovers | 0 - 7 | Cape Town City | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 3 | Baroka | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Highlands Park | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Sibanye Golden Stars | 0 - 4 | Mbombela United | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 1 | SuperSport United | View events |
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | View events |