Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
엘체 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal II | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 1 | 엘체 | View events | |
Aggr. | 엘체 | 3 - 2 | Villarreal II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | 카르타헤나 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카르타헤나 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | Extremadura UD | 1 - 0 | 카르타헤나 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
마요르카 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | 마요르카 | View events | |
Aggr. | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 3 | 마요르카 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
푸엔라브라다 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal II | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | 푸엔라브라다 | View events | |
Aggr. | Villarreal II | 2 - 0 | 푸엔라브라다 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 0 - 0 | 카르타헤나 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카르타헤나 | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | View events | |
Aggr. | 카르타헤나 | 1 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 0 - 1 | 미란데스 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
미란데스 | 0 - 2 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | 미란데스 | 1 - 2 | Extremadura UD | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
엘체 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Gijón II | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 1 - 2 | 엘체 | View events | |
Aggr. | 엘체 | 4 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
푸엔라브라다 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad II | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | 푸엔라브라다 | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Sociedad II | 1 - 1 | 푸엔라브라다 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 2 | Sporting Gijón II | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón II | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | View events | |
Aggr. | Sporting Gijón II | 4 - 2 | Cornellà | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo II | 2 - 0 | Marbella | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Marbella | 2 - 0 | Celta de Vigo II | View events | |
Aggr. | Marbella | 2 - 2 | Celta de Vigo II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
레알 무르시아 | 0 - 1 | 엘체 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
엘체 | 3 - 2 | 레알 무르시아 | View events | |
Aggr. | 엘체 | 4 - 2 | 레알 무르시아 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 3 | Villarreal II | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Aggr. | Villarreal II | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Extremadura UD | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Coruña II | 3 - 2 | Extremadura UD | View events | |
Aggr. | Deportivo La Coruña II | 4 - 4 | Extremadura UD |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
카르타헤나 | 2 - 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | 카르타헤나 | View events | |
Aggr. | Rayo Majadahonda | 2 - 2 | 카르타헤나 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
마요르카 | 3 - 1 | 미란데스 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
미란데스 | 0 - 0 | 마요르카 | ||
Aggr. | 미란데스 | 1 - 3 | 마요르카 |