Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
미란데스 | 2 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 3 - 1 | 미란데스 | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Baleares | 3 - 3 | 미란데스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
에르쿨레스 | 1 - 3 | 폰페라디나 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
폰페라디나 | 1 - 0 | 에르쿨레스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 에르쿨레스 | 1 - 4 | 폰페라디나 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
미란데스 | 1 - 0 | 레크레아티보 우엘바 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
레크레아티보 우엘바 | 1 - 1 | 미란데스 | View events | |
Aggr. | 레크레아티보 우엘바 | 1 - 2 | 미란데스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 0 | UD Melilla | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
에르쿨레스 | 3 - 1 | 로그로네스 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
로그로네스 | 0 - 0 | 에르쿨레스 | ||
Aggr. | 로그로네스 | 1 - 3 | 에르쿨레스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카르타헤나 | 1 - 2 | 폰페라디나 | View events | |
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
폰페라디나 | 1 - 0 | 카르타헤나 | View events | |
Aggr. | 폰페라디나 | 3 - 1 | 카르타헤나 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
푸엔라브라다 | 3 - 0 | 레크레아티보 우엘바 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
레크레아티보 우엘바 | 1 - 1 | 푸엔라브라다 | View events | |
Aggr. | 레크레아티보 우엘바 | 1 - 4 | 푸엔라브라다 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
라싱 산탄데르 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Baleares | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | 라싱 산탄데르 | View events | |
Aggr. | Atlético Baleares | 1 - 1 | 라싱 산탄데르 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 3 - 1 | 카르타헤나 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
카르타헤나 | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid II | View events | |
Aggr. | 카르타헤나 | 3 - 3 | Real Madrid II | ||
토요일 | |||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 0 - 1 | 로그로네스 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
로그로네스 | 3 - 3 | Badajoz | View events | |
Aggr. | 로그로네스 | 4 - 3 | Badajoz | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid II | 0 - 0 | 미란데스 | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
미란데스 | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | View events | |
Aggr. | 미란데스 | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | 에르쿨레스 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
에르쿨레스 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo | View events | |
Aggr. | 에르쿨레스 | 1 - 1 | Barakaldo | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 0 - 2 | UD Melilla | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 2 - 1 | Villarreal II | View events | |
Aggr. | UD Melilla | 4 - 1 | Villarreal II | ||
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 2 - 1 | 폰페라디나 | View events | |
일요일 | |||||
FT
|
폰페라디나 | 2 - 0 | Cornellà | View events | |
Aggr. | 폰페라디나 | 3 - 2 | Cornellà |