Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
바젤 | 2 - 1 | 툰 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | ||||
FT
|
루체른 | 0 - 1 | 툰 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
취리히 | 1 - 3 | 바젤 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
시온 | 2 - 4 | 바젤 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
툰 | 3 - 2 | 루가노 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
취리히 | 2 - 1 | Kriens | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
루체른 | 4 - 0 | 영 보이즈 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | 영 보이즈 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
빌 | 1 - 1 | 툰 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
빈터우르 | 0 - 1 | 바젤 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 2 - 3 | 취리히 | View events |
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
루가노 | 3 - 1 | Xamax | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 4 | Kriens | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
치아소 | 0 - 2 | 루체른 | View events |
목요일 | ||||
FT
|
생 갈랑 | 1 - 2 | 시온 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
금요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bavois | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 7 | 바젤 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Zürich | 1 - 0 | Cham | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
세르베테 | 3 - 3 | 루체른 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
볼렌 | 0 - 1 | 빌 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | 빈터우르 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 2 - 4 | 취리히 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
FC 샤프하우젠 | 2 - 3 | 영 보이즈 | View events |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Azzurri 90 | 0 - 1 | 루가노 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Moutier | 1 - 3 | 툰 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 1 | 그라스호퍼 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
아라우 | 1 - 2 | Xamax | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 1 - 4 | Kriens | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 0 - 2 | 치아소 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Muri | 0 - 7 | 생 갈랑 | View events |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
라우사네 스포르트 | 0 - 1 | 시온 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Willisau | 1 - 3 | Breitenrain | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Solothurn | 0 - 2 | Stade Nyonnais | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Zug | 1 - 2 | Red Star Zürich | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Frauenfeld | 0 - 5 | Rapperswil-Jona | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Amriswil | 1 - 2 | 아라우 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Malcantone | 0 - 2 | Moutier | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Goldau | 1 - 3 | Bavois | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Veyrier Sports | 1 - 5 | 툰 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 4 - 0 | YF Juventus | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Uzwil | 0 - 3 | 빌 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Bellach | 0 - 7 | 치아소 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 1 - 6 | Cham | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Erde | 1 - 5 | Azzurri 90 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Novazzano | 0 - 4 | Echallens | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Meilen | 0 - 6 | 세르베테 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Langnau | 0 - 6 | Kriens | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Greifensee | 0 - 3 | 빈터우르 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Basel | 0 - 6 | 취리히 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 0 - 4 | 라우사네 스포르트 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Montlingen | 0 - 3 | 바젤 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Grand-Saconnex | 3 - 5 | Muri | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Portalban / Gletterens | 3 - 4 | 볼렌 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 3 | 시온 | |
토요일 | ||||
FT
|
비엘-비엔네 | 2 - 3 | 영 보이즈 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Buochs | 0 - 2 | 그라스호퍼 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 0 - 5 | FC 샤프하우젠 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Gland | 1 - 9 | 루체른 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Dietikon | 0 - 4 | 루가노 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Ueberstorf | 0 - 6 | 생 갈랑 | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Fleurier | 3 - 1 | Nidau | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Klingnau | 7 - 0 | Bramois | |
일요일 | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon Sport | 0 - 1 | Xamax |