Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
수요일 | ||||
FT
|
트라브존스포르 | 2 - 0 | 알라니야스포르 | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
트라브존스포르 | 2 - 1 | 페네르바체 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
페네르바체 | 1 - 3 | 트라브존스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 트라브존스포르 | 5 - 2 | 페네르바체 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
안탈리야스포르 | 0 - 1 | 알라니야스포르 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
알라니야스포르 | 4 - 0 | 안탈리야스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 안탈리야스포르 | 0 - 5 | 알라니야스포르 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
트라브존스포르 | 5 - 0 | BB Erzurum | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
BB Erzurum | 1 - 4 | 트라브존스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | BB Erzurum | 1 - 9 | 트라브존스포르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
Kırklarelispor | 0 - 3 | 페네르바체 | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
페네르바체 | 1 - 0 | Kırklarelispor | View events | |
Aggr. | 페네르바체 | 4 - 0 | Kırklarelispor | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
알라니야스포르 | 2 - 0 | 갈라타사라이 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
갈라타사라이 | 3 - 1 | 알라니야스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 갈라타사라이 | 3 - 3 | 알라니야스포르 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안탈리야스포르 | 0 - 0 | 시바스포르 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
시바스포르 | 1 - 1 | 안탈리야스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 시바스포르 | 1 - 1 | 안탈리야스포르 |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
이스탄불 바샤스셰히르 | 1 - 1 | Kırklarelispor | View events | |
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
Kırklarelispor | 0 - 0 | 이스탄불 바샤스셰히르 | ||
Aggr. | Kırklarelispor | 1 - 1 | 이스탄불 바샤스셰히르 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
시바스포르 | 4 - 0 | Yeni Malatya | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
Yeni Malatya | 2 - 1 | 시바스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | Yeni Malatya | 2 - 5 | 시바스포르 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
카예시스포르 | 0 - 0 | 페네르바체 | ||
화요일 | |||||
FT
|
페네르바체 | 2 - 0 | 카예시스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 페네르바체 | 2 - 0 | 카예시스포르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
알라니야스포르 | 3 - 1 | 카심파샤 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
카심파샤 | 3 - 2 | 알라니야스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 카심파샤 | 4 - 5 | 알라니야스포르 | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
BB Erzurum | 3 - 2 | 베식타시 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
베식타시 | 2 - 3 | BB Erzurum | View events | |
Aggr. | 베식타시 | 4 - 6 | BB Erzurum | ||
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
리제스포르 | 1 - 1 | 갈라타사라이 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
갈라타사라이 | 2 - 1 | 리제스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 갈라타사라이 | 3 - 2 | 리제스포르 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
안탈리야스포르 | 4 - 3 | 괴체페 스포르 | View events | |
수요일 | |||||
FT
|
괴체페 스포르 | 2 - 2 | 안탈리야스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 괴체페 스포르 | 5 - 6 | 안탈리야스포르 | ||
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
트라브존스포르 | 2 - 0 | 데니즈리스포르 | View events | |
목요일 | |||||
FT
|
데니즈리스포르 | 2 - 0 | 트라브존스포르 | View events | |
Aggr. | 데니즈리스포르 | 2 - 2 | 트라브존스포르 |